Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Josi | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
2. | Yasin Ehliz | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Oliver Kapanen | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Connor Bedard | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Nico Hischier | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adendorfer EC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Black Devils Niederrhein | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Blue Lions Leipzig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Braunlager SC/Harz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Crocodiles Hamburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Deggendorfer SC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | EA Schongau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | EC Dinslaken Kobras | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | EC Eppelheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | EC Pfaffenhofen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | EC Timmendorfer Strand | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12. | EC Wedemark Farmers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13. | ECC Preussen Juniors | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14. | ECDC Memmingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. | EHC Dortmund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. | EHC Freiburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17. | EHC Troisdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18. | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19. | EHC Zweibrücken | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20. | EHV Schönheide | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21. | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22. | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23. | ESC Dorfen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24. | ESC Erfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25. | ESC Halle 04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26. | ESC Trier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27. | ESG Esslingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28. | ESV Balingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30. | ESV Hügelsheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31. | ESV Königsbrunn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32. | EV Duisburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34. | EV Pegnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35. | EV Ravensburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36. | EV Wiesbaden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37. | FASS Berlin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38. | Grefrather EC 2001 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39. | Herner Blizzards | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40. | Höchstadter EC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41. | Königsborner JEC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42. | Mannheimer ERC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43. | Neusser EV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44. | Rostocker EC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45. | RT Bad Nauheim II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47. | Schwenninger ERC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48. | SVG Burgkirchen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49. | TSV Erding | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50. | TSV Peißenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51. | TuS Geretsried | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52. | TuS Wiehl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53. | Wanderers Germering | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54. | Young Lions Frankfurt II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1960 - 1970: | 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70 |
1970 - 1980: | 70/71, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25 |