Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven Owre | 48 | 31 | 31 | 62 |
2. | Trevor Gooch | 48 | 24 | 36 | 60 |
3. | John Hughes | 45 | 15 | 45 | 60 |
4. | Kevin Roy | 47 | 25 | 33 | 58 |
5. | Graham Knott | 45 | 23 | 35 | 58 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bezirksliga Bayern Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Bad Kissingen | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 135 | 36 | 99 | 24 | Promoted |
2. | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 87 | 54 | 33 | 20 | - |
3. | ERV Schweinfurt II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 78 | 49 | 29 | 18 | - |
4. | EV Regensburg II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 91 | 56 | 35 | 16 | - |
5. | EHC Regensburg | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 71 | 68 | 3 | 16 | - |
6. | ESV Würzburg | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 66 | 80 | -14 | 9 | - |
7. | EC 2000 Amberg | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 46 | 114 | -68 | 7 | - |
8. | Höchstadter EC II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 29 | 146 | -117 | 2 | - |
Bezirksliga Bayern Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | ERC Regen | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 93 | 39 | 54 | 25 | Promoted |
2. | TSV Erding II | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 108 | 54 | 54 | 23 | - |
3. | Münchner EK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 84 | 53 | 31 | 17 | - |
4. | EHC Waldkraiburg II | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 53 | 53 | 0 | 13 | - |
5. | EV Aich | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 65 | 71 | -6 | 13 | - |
6. | EV Bruckberg | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 45 | 67 | -22 | 9 | - |
7. | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 52 | 102 | -50 | 6 | - |
8. | ASV Dachau | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 40 | 101 | -61 | 6 | - |
Bezirksliga Bayern Süd | ||||||||||||
1. | Augsburger EV II | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 100 | 41 | 59 | 25 | Promoted |
2. | EV Mittenwald | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 86 | 50 | 36 | 24 | - |
3. | Starbulls Rosenheim II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 103 | 49 | 54 | 23 | - |
4. | SC Riessersee II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 90 | 62 | 28 | 19 | - |
5. | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 89 | 63 | 26 | 19 | - |
6. | SC Gaißach | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 72 | 69 | 3 | 16 | - |
7. | EV Berchtesgaden | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 78 | 80 | -2 | 11 | - |
8. | Wanderers Germering II | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 48 | 121 | -73 | 5 | - |
9. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | - | - | 52 | 183 | -131 | 2 | - |
Bezirksliga Bayern West | ||||||||||||
1. | HC Landsberg | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 165 | 41 | 124 | 38 | Promoted |
2. | SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 105 | 48 | 57 | 33 | - |
3. | SG VFL Denklingen/EV Landsberg | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 144 | 72 | 72 | 29 | - |
4. | ESV Buchloe II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 110 | 87 | 23 | 22 | - |
5. | EA Schongau II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 82 | 66 | 16 | 20 | - |
6. | SV Hohenfurch | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 76 | 92 | -16 | 20 | - |
7. | SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 82 | 100 | -18 | 16 | - |
8. | ERC Lechbruck | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 82 | 91 | -9 | 15 | - |
9. | EG Woodstocks Augsburg | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 67 | 111 | -44 | 14 | - |
10. | VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 65 | 163 | -98 | 8 | - |
11. | SG Lindenberg/Lindau | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 61 | 168 | -107 | 5 | - |
Bezirksliga NRW | ||||||||||||
1. | SV Brackwede | 12 | 11 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 33 | 82 | 33 | Final loss |
2. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen | 12 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 40 | 73 | 30 | Champion | Promoted |
3. | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | 12 | 9 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 28 | 90 | 27 | Semifinal loss |
4. | ESC Paderborn | 12 | 6 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 54 | 39 | 18 | Semifinal loss |
5. | EHC Netphen 08 II | 12 | 3 | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 124 | -53 | 9 | - |
6. | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II | 12 | 3 | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 104 | -50 | 9 | - |
7. | TSVE Bielefeld | 12 | 0 | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 205 | -181 | 0 | - |
Bezirksliga NRW - Pokalrunde | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Netphen 08 II | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 17 | 49 | 9 | - |
2. | TSVE Bielefeld | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 5 | - |
3. | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 4 | - |
1970 - 1980: | 75/76, 76/77 |
1980 - 1990: | 83/84, 85/86, 86/87, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |