Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Will Smith | 41 | 25 | 46 | 71 |
2. | Cutter Gauthier | 41 | 38 | 27 | 65 |
3. | Macklin Celebrini | 38 | 32 | 32 | 64 |
4. | Ryan Leonard | 41 | 31 | 29 | 60 |
5. | Jackson Blake | 40 | 22 | 38 | 60 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EZO Huskys U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Frauenfeld U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Uzwil II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 (East) | ||||||||||||
1. | Dornbirner EC U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Engiadina U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Glarner EC U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Landquart-Grüsch U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Rheintal U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 (West) | ||||||||||||
1. | Bulle-Gruyère II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Forward U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Promoted |
3. | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Promoted |
4. | Nord-Vaudois U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Saas-Grund U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 (West) | ||||||||||||
1. | Bulle La Gruyère U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EHP Jean Tinguely U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Genève-Servette II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Monthey U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Raron U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Renens U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | SenSee II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Sion U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Trois-Chêne U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Aarau U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Adelboden U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Chiasso U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Luzern U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Napf U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Thun U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Relegated |
7. | Wisle U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Zuchwil U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Zug II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |