Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Filippi | 52 | 25 | 37 | 62 |
2. | Martin Ruzicka | 50 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
3. | Ondrej Kase | 48 | 23 | 31 | 54 |
4. | Daniel Vozenilek | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 |
5. | Andrej Nestrasil | 51 | 17 | 32 | 49 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seewen U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion | Promoted |
2. | Wetzikon U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Promoted |
3. | Zug II / Herti U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 (West) | ||||||||||||
1. | Franches-Montagnes U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Le Locle U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Ponts-de-Martel U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Saint-Imier U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Tramelan U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Vallée de Joux U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Yverdon U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 (West) | ||||||||||||
1. | Léman / Renens U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Monthey U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Sierre II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Sion U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Star Lausanne U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Villars/Leysin U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Aarau U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Adelboden U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Brandis U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Marzili-Länggasse Bern U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Olten II U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Rheinfelden U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Rot-Blau Bern U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Solothurn U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Thun U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Zunzgen-Sissach U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | Lyss II U20 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | - | - | 85 | 168 | -83 | 7 | Relegated |