Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Eriksson | 50 | 20 | 39 | 59 |
2. | Miks Indrasis | 52 | 26 | 32 | 58 |
3. | Richard Gynge | 49 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
4. | Konstantin Komarek | 48 | 16 | 34 | 50 |
5. | Linus Klasen | 47 | 19 | 28 | 47 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moskva Region | ||||||||||||
1. | Vityaz Podolsk U16 | 18 | 15 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 25 | 107 | 47 | Conference Champion |
2. | HK Dmitrov U16 | 18 | 13 | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 98 | 33 | 65 | 43 | - |
3. | Atlant Mytishchi U16 | 18 | 12 | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 35 | 53 | 40 | - |
4. | Khimik Voskresensk U16 | 18 | 11 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 37 | 32 | 38 | - |
5. | Kristall Elektrostal U16 | 18 | 11 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 98 | 60 | 38 | 37 | - |
6. | Kapitan Stupino U16 | 18 | 6 | - | 7 | 1 | 4 | 51 | 76 | -25 | 24 | - |
7. | HK Balashikha U16 | 18 | 5 | - | 10 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 80 | -28 | 20 | - |
8. | Klin Sportivny U16 | 18 | 3 | - | 14 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 132 | -87 | 11 | - |
9. | Armada Odintsovo U16 | 18 | 2 | - | 15 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 96 | -77 | 7 | - |
10. | Vityaz Chekhov U16 | 18 | 1 | - | 17 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 105 | -78 | 3 | - |
Tatarstan - Group 1 | ||||||||||||
1. | Lesnye Pchyoly Yelabuga U16 | 12 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 31 | 88 | 34 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Biyektau Vysokaya Gora U16 | 12 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 23 | 88 | 32 | Conference SF loss |
3. | Olimp Mamadysh U16 | 12 | 7 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 49 | 15 | 21 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Zilant Kazan U16 | 12 | 6 | - | 5 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 54 | -3 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Arktika Buinsk U16 | 12 | 3 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 61 | -29 | 11 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Altyn Alka Apastovo U16 | 12 | 2 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 124 | -94 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Chernye Pantery Bogatye Saby U16 | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 98 | -65 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
Tatarstan - Group 2 | ||||||||||||
1. | Lachyn Aktanysh U16 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 19 | 64 | 27 | Conference Champion |
2. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk U16 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 30 | 35 | 27 | Conference Final loss |
3. | Ligry Mendeleyevsk U16 | 10 | 5 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 59 | -11 | 15 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Olimp Kamskiye Polyany U16 | 10 | 4 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 70 | -27 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Arslan Bugulma U16 | 10 | 2 | - | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 53 | -16 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Sputnik Agryz U16 | 10 | 0 | - | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 66 | -45 | 1 | Did not make playoffs |