S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009-10 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 19* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 24* | 18* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 18* | 17* | 6* | 23* | 69* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 16* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 8* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011-12 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | VHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 46* | 11* | 12* | 23* | 30* | 23* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
2012-13 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | VHL | 31* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 20* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2012-13 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 6* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 35* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 30* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2014-15 | HK Ryazan | VHL | 48* | 8* | 11* | 19* | 21* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2015-16 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 50* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 30* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2015-16 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | VHL | 4* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 29* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 19* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 8* | -4* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Sakhalin | Asia League | 10* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 50* | 7* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Medvescak Zagreb | KHL | 15* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Medvescak Zagreb II | Slovenia | 2* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Medvescak Zagreb II | Croatia | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - |
2017-18 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 31* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 22* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 61* | 7* | 14* | 21* | 20* | 6* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 58* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 18* | -13* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Russia II (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 47* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 12* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
2021-22 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 44* | 9* | 9* | 18* | 10* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2022-23 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 65* | 10* | 19* | 29* | 22* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -3 |
2023-24 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 66* | 9* | 13* | 22* | 31* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
2024-25 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09 | Team Center U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 8* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Team Center U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 Finals | 2* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Russia II | Deutschland Cup | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asia League | 1 | 10* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.70* | 50* | 7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Cup | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.50 * | 35 * | 2 * |
Croatia | 1 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 1.50 * | 2 * | - * |
Deutschland Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 1.00* | 8* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 1.00* | 0* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Jr Super Series | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 14* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 10 | 456* | 59* | 92* | 151* | 0.33* | 177* | 11* | | | 5 | 25 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 0.16 * | 4 * | -11 * |
MHL | 4 | 103* | 22* | 35* | 57* | 0.55* | 70* | 34* | | | 3 | 11 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.27 * | 2 * | 0 * |
Russia U16 | 1 | 19* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 1.26* | 24* | 18* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 18* | 17* | 6* | 23* | 1.28* | 69* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 2* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 1.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovenia | 1 | 2* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 3.50* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 5 | 90* | 10* | 20* | 30* | 0.33* | 72* | 7* | | | 2 | 10 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.10 * | 2 * | -1 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/18/2024 | ||||
03/18/2024 | Extension | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
12/28/2022 | ||||
12/28/2022 | Extension | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
05/01/2022 | ||||
05/01/2022 | Confirmed | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
06/02/2021 | ||||
06/02/2021 | Extension | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk | |
09/01/2020 | ||||
09/01/2020 | Confirmed | Admiral Vladivostok | Dinamo Minsk | |
07/01/2019 | ||||
07/01/2019 | Extension | Admiral Vladivostok | Admiral Vladivostok | |
05/11/2017 | ||||
05/11/2017 | Confirmed | Medvescak Zagreb | Admiral Vladivostok | |
12/26/2016 | ||||
12/26/2016 | Confirmed | Admiral Vladivostok | Medvescak Zagreb | |
04/28/2016 | ||||
04/28/2016 | Extension | Admiral Vladivostok | Admiral Vladivostok | |
08/22/2015 | ||||
08/22/2015 | Extension | Admiral Vladivostok | Admiral Vladivostok | |
06/26/2015 | ||||
06/26/2015 | Confirmed | HK Ryazan | Admiral Vladivostok | |
09/28/2014 | ||||
09/28/2014 | Confirmed | Loko Yaroslavl | HK Ryazan |
Drafted 2011, 2 #52 overall by Lokomotiv Yaroslavl in the KHL Draft