S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | HK MVD Balashikha | MHL | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 8* | -4* | | | Relegation | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
2012-13 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 10* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov | MHL | 25* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 12* | -5* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov | MHL | 16* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HK MVD Balashikha | MHL | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HK Lida | Belarus | 49* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 60* | -13* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Rossosh | MHL B | 30* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 34* | 25* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 6 |
2016-17 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 36* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 24* | -22* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 42* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 18* | -4* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 39* | 8* | 10* | 18* | 10* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
2019-20 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 22* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 10* | 7* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 45* | 5* | 14* | 19* | 20* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2020-21 | Belarus (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Izhstal Izhevsk | VHL | 29* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 20* | -9* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 28* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 31* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2023-24 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 51* | 8* | 17* | 25* | 26* | 23* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
2024-25 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009-10 | Team Center U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Yunost Minsk | Champions HL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 7* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2019-20 | Yunost Minsk | Champions HL | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 6* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022-23 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 7 | 234* | 29* | 54* | 83* | 0.35* | 157* | 41* | | | 4 | 26 | 2 * | 7 * | 9 * | 0.35 * | 6 * | 5 * |
Belarus Cup | 6 | 26* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 0.50* | 16* | 1* | | | 3 | 6 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.33 * | 0 * | 2 * |
Champions HL | 2 | 8* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.13* | 2* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 3 | 65* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.06* | 32* | -14* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 4 * | -1 * |
MHL B | 1 | 30* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 0.47* | 34* | 25* | | | 1 | 12 | 4 * | 3 * | 7 * | 0.58 * | 18 * | 6 * |
VHL | 4 | 110* | 11* | 11* | 22* | 0.20* | 62* | -35* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2024 | ||||
05/03/2024 | Confirmed | HK Vitebsk | Metallurg Zhlobin | |
07/01/2023 | ||||
07/01/2023 | Confirmed | Shakhter Soligorsk | HK Vitebsk | |
05/19/2022 | ||||
05/19/2022 | Confirmed | Izhstal Izhevsk | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
06/15/2021 | ||||
06/15/2021 | Confirmed | Dinamo-Molodechno | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |
06/29/2020 | ||||
06/29/2020 | Confirmed | Yunost Minsk | Dinamo-Molodechno | |
06/05/2018 | ||||
06/05/2018 | Confirmed | Buran Voronezh | Yunost Minsk | |
06/02/2016 | ||||
06/02/2016 | Extension | Buran Voronezh | Buran Voronezh | |
08/22/2015 | ||||
08/22/2015 | Confirmed | HK Lida | Buran Voronezh |
Drafted 2012, 5 #136 overall by Lokomotiv Yaroslavl in the KHL Draft