S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 | Russia U17 | 36* | 11* | 24* | 35* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | Russia U18 | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 37* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | VHL | 12* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -5* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 51* | 7* | 16* | 23* | 77* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2017-18 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | VHL | 33* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 18* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 10* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
2017-18 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 14* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | VHL | 49* | 5* | 13* | 18* | 16* | -10* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | VHL | 42* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 22* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HC Frýdek-Místek | Czechia2 | 8* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Martin | Slovakia2 | 9* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 6* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2021-22 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | Slovakia | 23* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 16* | -6* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 32* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 2* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | VHL | 12* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 10* | -4* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 32* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 16* | 5* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 | Russia U17 Finals | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russian Selects U20 | Jr Super Series | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia2 | 1 | 8* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.25* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 14* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.07* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Jr Super Series | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 3 | 72* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 0.13* | 28* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 3 | 91* | 10* | 24* | 34* | 0.37* | 103* | 20* | | | 2 | 15 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.20 * | 6 * | 5 * |
Russia U17 | 1 | 36* | 11* | 24* | 35* | 0.97* | 20* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.33* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 1 | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.50* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovakia | 1 | 23* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 0.43* | 16* | -6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovakia2 | 1 | 9* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 0.56* | 6* | 5* | | | 1 | 10 | 1 * | 6 * | 7 * | 0.70 * | 4 * | 3 * |
VHL | 5 | 148* | 13* | 34* | 47* | 0.32* | 72* | -17* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 0* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2023 | ||||
05/24/2023 | Extension | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
06/30/2022 | ||||
06/30/2022 | Confirmed | HK Nitra | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
02/16/2022 | ||||
02/16/2022 | Confirmed | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | HK Nitra | |
06/02/2021 | ||||
06/02/2021 | Confirmed | HK Martin | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | |
01/13/2021 | ||||
01/13/2021 | Confirmed | No team | HC Frýdek-Místek |