Son: Nikita Koltsov
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998-99 | Streetsville Derbys | OPJHL | 11* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Avangard-VDV Omsk | Russia3 | 27* | 0* | 7* | 7* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 38* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 20* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
2000-01 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 16* | 10* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 41* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 34* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -1 |
2001-02 | Avangard-VDV Omsk | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 45* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 54* | 24* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -1 |
2002-03 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | 9* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Manitoba Moose | AHL | 74* | 7* | 25* | 32* | 62* | -15* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Manitoba Moose | AHL | 28* | 3* | 14* | 17* | 43* | 3* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 22* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 46* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -2 |
2005-06 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 43* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 98* | 19* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
2005-06 | Russia | WC | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 27* | 7* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Avangard Omsk | Russia | 51* | 9* | 31* | 40* | 46* | 21* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2 |
2007-08 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Russia | 50* | 5* | 17* | 22* | 42* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 49* | 5* | 20* | 25* | 81* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2009-10 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 45* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 40* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5 |
2009-10 | Russia (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 50* | 5* | 20* | 25* | 60* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 21 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 8 |
2011-12 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 52* | 3* | 32* | 35* | 72* | 16* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 4 |
2012-13 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 36* | 3* | 10* | 13* | 36* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | -6 |
2013-14 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 48* | 11* | 24* | 35* | 42* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
2014-15 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 60* | 18* | 30* | 48* | 30* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
2015-16 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 23* | 1* | 10* | 11* | 22* | -5* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 16* | 1* | 10* | 11* | 10* | -4* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 60* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 14* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | -1 |
2017-18 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 29* | 1* | 8* | 9* | 8* | -18* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 13* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 2* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2018-19 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 10* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 32* | 1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 9* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 2* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997-98 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 5* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Avangard Omsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 36* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Avangard Omsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 46* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Russia | EHT | 9* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Avangard Omsk | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | 4* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia | EHT | 14* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 14* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Spengler Cup | 5* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Champions HL | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Spengler Cup | 3* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -3* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHL | 2 | 102* | 10* | 39* | 49* | 0.48* | 105* | -12* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Champions HL | 1 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.17* | 0* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 4* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.40* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 3 | 26* | 1* | 8* | 9* | 0.35* | 32* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 11 | 490* | 68* | 204* | 272* | 0.56* | 419* | 66* | | | 9 | 92 | 6 * | 44 * | 50 * | 0.54 * | 64 * | 7 * |
OPJHL (OJHL) | 1 | 11* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.27* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 8 | 292* | 30* | 72* | 102* | 0.35* | 340* | 112* | | | 7 | 84 | 10 * | 22 * | 32 * | 0.38 * | 86 * | 8 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 2 | 10* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 0.90* | 50* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 1.00* | 46* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 2 | 29* | 0* | 7* | 7* | 0.24* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 2 | 8* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 1.00* | 8* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 10* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.70* | 32* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 27* | 7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 1.17* | 16* | 10* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.83* | 6* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2017 | ||||
12/18/2017 | Confirmed | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Spartak Moskva | |
12/02/2017 | ||||
12/02/2017 | Confirmed | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Unknown | |
05/17/2017 | ||||
05/17/2017 | Extension | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
05/04/2016 | ||||
05/04/2016 | Confirmed | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
12/21/2015 | ||||
12/21/2015 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
12/01/2015 | ||||
12/01/2015 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Unknown | |
05/01/2014 | ||||
05/01/2014 | Extension | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
07/24/2012 | ||||
07/24/2012 | Confirmed | SKA St. Petersburg | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
07/18/2011 | ||||
07/18/2011 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | SKA St. Petersburg |
Drafted 2000, 1 #40 overall by London Knights in the CHL Import Draft
Cult/Star player for Avangard Omsk
Cult/Star player for Salavat Yulaev Ufa