Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel Eriksson Ek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Leo Pföderl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Yasin Ehliz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marcus Johansson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5. | Victor Hedman | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ESV Halle II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Leipziger EC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hessenliga - Meisterrunde | ||||||||||||
1. | Löwen Frankfurt II | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 14 | - |
2. | EJ Kassel 89ers | 6 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 11 | - |
3. | Eifel-Mosel Bären | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 11 | - |
4. | ESC Darmstadt | 6 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 0 | - |
Hessenliga - Vorrunde | ||||||||||||
1. | Eifel-Mosel Bären | 10 | 6 | - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 30 | 19 | 21 | - |
2. | ESC Darmstadt | 10 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 19 | - |
3. | Löwen Frankfurt II | 10 | 4 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 42 | 26 | 17 | - |
4. | EJ Kassel 89ers | 10 | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 35 | 18 | 17 | - |
5. | RT Bad Nauheim II | 10 | 4 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 57 | -11 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 10 | 1 | - | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 76 | -56 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
Landesliga Bayern Gr. 1 | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Bad Kissingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
2. | EHC Königsbrunn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
3. | EHC Straubing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
4. | ERSC Amberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
5. | ERV Schweinfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
6. | ESC Haßfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
7. | ESC Vilshofen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | ESV Burgau 2000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
9. | EV Dingolfing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
10. | SE Freising | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
11. | VER Selb II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
12. | VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Landesliga Bayern Gr. 2 | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Bad Aibling | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
2. | EHC Klostersee | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
3. | ESC Kempten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
4. | EV Bad Wörishofen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
5. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
6. | EV Pfronten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
7. | SC Forst | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | SC Reichersbeuern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
9. | SG Schliersee/Miesbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
10. | TSV Farchant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
11. | TSV Trostberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Landesliga Berlin | ||||||||||||
1. | SC Charlottenburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga NRW | ||||||||||||
1. | TuS Wiehl | 20 | 13 | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 98 | 56 | 42 | 42 | - |
2. | EHC Troisdorf | 20 | 13 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 57 | 31 | 42 | - |
3. | Grefrather EG | 20 | 11 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 49 | 19 | 37 | - |
4. | Eisadler Dortmund | 20 | 7 | - | 11 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 92 | -31 | 25 | - |
5. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 20 | 5 | - | 11 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 81 | -25 | 21 | - |
6. | EC Bergisch Land | 20 | 3 | - | 14 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 101 | -36 | 13 | - |
Landesliga NRW - Aufstiegsrunde | ||||||||||||
1. | Neusser EV | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 15 | - |
2. | TuS Wiehl | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 9 | - |
3. | Grefrather EG | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 9 | - |
4. | EHC Troisdorf | 6 | 1 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 3 | - |
Landesliga NRW - Pokalrunde | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Bergisch Land | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 15 | - |
2. | Eisadler Dortmund | 8 | 4 | - | 3 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 13 | - |
3. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 8 | 2 | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 8 | - |
LL Berlin | ||||||||||||
1. | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 66 | 54 | 37 | - |
Verbandsliga Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg II | 14 | 13 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 34 | 81 | 41 | - |
2. | ECW Sande | 14 | 8 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 60 | 42 | 27 | - |
3. | REV Bremerhaven II | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 59 | 22 | 26 | - |
4. | TuS Harsefeld | 14 | 6 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 52 | 30 | 24 | - |
5. | Rostocker Freibeuter | 14 | 5 | - | 6 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 82 | -28 | 18 | - |
6. | FASS Berlin II | 14 | 4 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 98 | -45 | 15 | - |
7. | ESC Wedemark Scorpions II | 14 | 4 | - | 9 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 72 | -16 | 14 | - |
8. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 1 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 125 | -86 | 3 | - |
1970 - 1980: | 73/74, 74/75, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |