Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 6 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Porter Martone | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
4. | Teddy Stiga | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Brodie Ziemer | 6 | 2 | 9 | 11 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Toros Neftekamsk | 48 | 34 | - | 5 | 5 | 4 | 172 | 96 | 76 | 116 | Final loss |
2. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 48 | 32 | - | 11 | 4 | 1 | 187 | 116 | 71 | 105 | Semifinal loss |
3. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 48 | 23 | - | 13 | 5 | 7 | 139 | 97 | 42 | 86 | Quarterfinal loss |
4. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 48 | 24 | - | 16 | 5 | 3 | 159 | 124 | 35 | 85 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 48 | 23 | - | 19 | 0 | 6 | 135 | 129 | 6 | 75 | Last 16 loss |
6. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 48 | 15 | - | 26 | 2 | 5 | 129 | 171 | -42 | 54 | Qualification loss |
7. | Kristall Saratov | 48 | 14 | - | 27 | 5 | 2 | 132 | 156 | -24 | 54 | Qualification loss |
8. | Progress Glazov | 48 | 10 | - | 32 | 4 | 2 | 110 | 186 | -76 | 40 | Qualification loss |
9. | CSK VVS Samara | 48 | 9 | - | 35 | 2 | 2 | 104 | 192 | -88 | 33 | Did not make playoffs |
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 42 | 29 | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | 148 | 88 | 60 | 99 | Champion |
2. | Gazovik Tyumen | 42 | 23 | - | 9 | 5 | 5 | 133 | 86 | 47 | 84 | Quarterfinal loss |
3. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 42 | 17 | - | 16 | 4 | 5 | 98 | 97 | 1 | 64 | Last 16 loss |
4. | Zauralie Kurgan | 42 | 15 | - | 17 | 6 | 4 | 121 | 127 | -6 | 61 | Qualification loss |
5. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 42 | 15 | - | 19 | 4 | 4 | 98 | 129 | -31 | 57 | Last 16 loss |
6. | Yermak Angarsk | 42 | 12 | - | 19 | 4 | 7 | 97 | 119 | -22 | 51 | Qualification loss |
7. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 42 | 13 | - | 26 | 2 | 1 | 107 | 135 | -28 | 44 | Last 16 loss |
8. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 42 | 10 | - | 23 | 5 | 4 | 118 | 139 | -21 | 44 | Qualification loss |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Dizel Penza | 54 | 37 | - | 9 | 2 | 6 | 166 | 80 | 86 | 121 | Semifinal loss |
2. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 54 | 27 | - | 14 | 8 | 5 | 187 | 143 | 44 | 102 | Last 16 loss |
3. | Khimik Voskresensk | 54 | 28 | - | 16 | 6 | 4 | 165 | 153 | 12 | 100 | Last 16 loss |
4. | Titan Klin | 54 | 26 | - | 21 | 4 | 3 | 188 | 170 | 18 | 89 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | HK Ryazan | 54 | 24 | - | 21 | 4 | 5 | 176 | 172 | 4 | 85 | Last 16 loss |
6. | THK Tver | 54 | 22 | - | 25 | 4 | 3 | 172 | 182 | -10 | 77 | Last 16 loss |
7. | HK VMF St. Petersburg | 54 | 20 | - | 23 | 6 | 5 | 161 | 141 | 20 | 77 | Qualification loss |
8. | HK Lipetsk | 54 | 21 | - | 26 | 3 | 4 | 171 | 178 | -7 | 73 | Qualification loss |
9. | HK Sarov | 54 | 14 | - | 30 | 5 | 5 | 126 | 174 | -48 | 57 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | HK Rys | 54 | 7 | - | 41 | 2 | 4 | 114 | 233 | -119 | 29 | Did not make playoffs |