S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Djurgårdens IF U16 | U16 SM | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Djurgårdens IF J18 | J18 Elit | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Djurgårdens IF J18 | J18 Allsvenskan | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Djurgårdens IF J18 | J18 Elit | 21* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Djurgårdens IF J18 | J18 Allsvenskan | 13* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2008-09 | Södertälje SK J18 | J18 Elit | 22* | 3* | 10* | 13* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Södertälje SK J18 | J18 Allsvenskan | 14* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
2008-09 | Södertälje SK J20 | J20 SuperElit | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Södertälje SK J20 | J20 SuperElit | 32* | 3* | 8* | 11* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Lycksele SK | Division 1 | 7* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | IF Björklöven J20 | J20 SuperElit | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Timrå IK J20 | J20 SuperElit | 41* | 7* | 17* | 24* | 10* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
2010-11 | Timrå IK | Elitserien | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Kovlands IshF | Division 1 | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | TUTO Hockey | Mestis | 19* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | MHL | 23* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 18* | -14* | | | Relegation | 12 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2012-13 | HCK | Mestis | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Hunters | Suomi-sarja | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | MHL B | 30* | 5* | 17* | 22* | 16* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | -1 |
2013-14 | Izhstal Izhevsk | VHL | 26* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 22* | -2* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Progress Glazov | Russia3 | 8* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Arystan Temirtau | Kazakhstan | 42* | 4* | 11* | 15* | 20* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2015-16 | Södertälje SK | HockeyEttan | 28* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 43* | 18* | | | Kvalserien AS | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
2016-17 | Valbo HC “C” | HockeyEttan | 30* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 12* | -7* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | Stockholm 1 | TV-Pucken | 8* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Arystan Temirtau | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HockeyEttan (Division 1) | 4 | 66* | 10* | 12* | 22* | 0.33* | 61* | 11* | | | 1 | 15 | 0 * | 4 * | 4 * | 0.27 * | 2 * | 6 * |
J18 Allsvenskan (J18 Nationell) | 3 | 32* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 0.34* | 8* | -* | | | 2 | 8 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.38 * | 6 * | - * |
J18 Elit (J18 Region) | 3 | 45* | 6* | 18* | 24* | 0.53* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J20 SuperElit (J20 Nationell) | 3 | 81* | 10* | 26* | 36* | 0.44* | 12* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 4 * | - * |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 42* | 4* | 11* | 15* | 0.36* | 20* | 6* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 6 * | 0 * |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 6* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Mestis | 2 | 23* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.17* | 4* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 23* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 0.26* | 18* | -14* | | | 1 | 12 | 1 * | 8 * | 9 * | 0.75 * | 4 * | 5 * |
MHL B | 1 | 30* | 5* | 17* | 22* | 0.73* | 16* | 22* | | | 1 | 12 | 1 * | 6 * | 7 * | 0.58 * | 2 * | -1 * |
Russia3 | 1 | 8* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.50* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Elitserien (SHL) | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Suomi-sarja | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
TV-Pucken | 1 | 8* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.13* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 SM | 1 | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.60* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 26* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0.19* | 22* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2016 | ||||
08/10/2016 | Confirmed | Södertälje SK | Valbo HC | |
08/17/2015 | ||||
08/17/2015 | Confirmed | Arystan Temirtau | Södertälje SK | |
08/11/2014 | ||||
08/11/2014 | Confirmed | Izhstal Izhevsk | Arystan Temirtau | |
05/12/2013 | ||||
05/12/2013 | Confirmed | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Izhstal Izhevsk | |
10/17/2012 | ||||
10/17/2012 | Confirmed | HCK | Unknown | |
08/05/2012 | ||||
08/05/2012 | Confirmed | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | HCK | |
12/08/2011 | ||||
12/08/2011 | Confirmed | TUTO Hockey | Unknown | |
08/10/2011 | ||||
08/10/2011 | Confirmed | Timrå IK J20 | TUTO Hockey | |
07/18/2010 | ||||
07/18/2010 | Confirmed | Lycksele SK | Timrå IK J20 |