S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004-05 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 36* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Khimik Mytishchi | Russia | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Khimik Mytishchi-2 | Russia3 | 31* | 8* | 9* | 17* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 3* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Khimik Mytishchi | Russia | 12* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2007-08 | Khimik Mytishchi-2 | Russia3 | 34* | 22* | 28* | 50* | 41* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Atlant Mytishchi | KHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Atlant Mytishchi-2 | Russia3 | 15* | 11* | 12* | 23* | 45* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | HK Ryazan | Russia2 | 35* | 11* | 24* | 35* | 12* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
2009-10 | Atlant Mytishchi | KHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Titan Klin | Russia2 | 25* | 7* | 11* | 18* | 12* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
2009-10 | Mytishchinskie Atlanty | MHL | 12* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 6* | 6* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | VHL | 54* | 9* | 19* | 28* | 34* | -11* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
2010-11 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva | MHL | 6* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 0* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2011-12 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 53* | 9* | 14* | 23* | 14* | 4* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 41* | 11* | 24* | 35* | 10* | -9* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Donbass Donetsk | KHL | 10* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Donbass Donetsk | KHL | 16* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -5 |
2014-15 | Severstal Cherepovets | KHL | 60* | 12* | 32* | 44* | 16* | 17* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia (all) | International | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Severstal Cherepovets “A” | KHL | 58* | 16* | 21* | 37* | 16* | -1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Russia (all) | International | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Severstal Cherepovets “A” | KHL | 60* | 16* | 32* | 48* | 26* | 8* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Severstal Cherepovets “A” | KHL | 55* | 17* | 28* | 45* | 57* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
2017-18 | Russia (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russia II (all) | International | 10* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 61* | 24* | 37* | 61* | 40* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | -1 |
2018-19 | Russia (all) | International | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | SKA St. Petersburg | KHL | 36* | 4* | 11* | 15* | 10* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 59* | 14* | 33* | 47* | 38* | 21* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
2021-22 | Ak Bars Kazan | KHL | 46* | 12* | 22* | 34* | 4* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -2 |
2022-23 | Ak Bars Kazan | KHL | 65* | 13* | 18* | 31* | 14* | -7* | | | Playoffs | 24 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
2023-24 | Ak Bars Kazan | KHL | 64* | 15* | 10* | 25* | 14* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003-04 | Team Northwest U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Severstal Cherepovets U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Team Northwest U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russian Selects | CHL Challenge | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Donbass Donetsk | Nadezhda Cup | 4* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Donbass Donetsk | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHL Challenge | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 1.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 1.60* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 2 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.17* | 2* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 4 | 20* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 0.50* | 8* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 15 | 688* | 170* | 289* | 459* | 0.67* | 261* | 54* | | | 7 | 64 | 17 * | 21 * | 38 * | 0.59 * | 20 * | -6 * |
MHL | 2 | 18* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 1.33* | 6* | 15* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -1 * |
Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 4* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 1.25* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 2 | 14* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.07* | 0* | -2* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.50* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 2 | 60* | 18* | 35* | 53* | 0.88* | 24* | 11* | | | 2 | 19 | 5 * | 15 * | 20 * | 1.05 * | 6 * | 12 * |
Russia3 | 5 | 117* | 46* | 53* | 99* | 0.85* | 102* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 54* | 9* | 19* | 28* | 0.52* | 34* | -11* | | | 1 | 5 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -4 * |
WJC-18 | 1 | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.29* | 0* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | ||||
04/29/2024 | Confirmed | Ak Bars Kazan | Unknown | |
12/27/2021 | ||||
12/27/2021 | Extension | Ak Bars Kazan | Ak Bars Kazan | |
05/24/2021 | ||||
05/24/2021 | Confirmed | Dynamo Moskva | Ak Bars Kazan | |
06/01/2020 | ||||
06/01/2020 | Confirmed | SKA St. Petersburg | Dynamo Moskva | |
06/05/2019 | ||||
06/05/2019 | Confirmed | Dynamo Moskva | SKA St. Petersburg | |
05/17/2018 | ||||
05/17/2018 | Confirmed | Severstal Cherepovets | Dynamo Moskva | |
04/26/2017 | ||||
04/26/2017 | Extension | Severstal Cherepovets | Severstal Cherepovets | |
05/26/2015 | ||||
05/26/2015 | Extension | Severstal Cherepovets | Severstal Cherepovets | |
07/09/2014 | ||||
07/09/2014 | Confirmed | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Severstal Cherepovets | |
07/02/2014 | ||||
07/02/2014 | Confirmed | Donbass Donetsk | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
03/02/2013 | ||||
03/02/2013 | Extension | Donbass Donetsk | Donbass Donetsk | |
01/10/2013 | ||||
01/10/2013 | Confirmed | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Donbass Donetsk | |
05/30/2011 | ||||
05/30/2011 | Confirmed | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | Metallurg Novokuznetsk |
Cult/Star player for Severstal Cherepovets