Brother: Ivan Poloshkov
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 32* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 10* | -4* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 22* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 51* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 58* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazakhstan U20 | WJC-20 D1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kazakhstan | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Russia2 | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 13* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 2* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Saryarka Karaganda | Russia3 | 10* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Energiya Kemerovo | Russia2 | 26* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 8* | -10* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Kazakhmys Satpaev | Russia2 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Kazakhmys Satpaev-2 | Kazakhstan | 13* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 33* | -8* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yantar Seversk | Russia3 | 12* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 42* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Yantar Seversk | Russia3 | 24* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 37* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Team Siberia U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Team Siberia U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 12* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 27* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.07* | 39* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.14* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 2 | 27* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.07* | 10* | -11* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 7 | 160* | 7* | 15* | 22* | 0.14* | 173* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |