S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | Ak Bars Kazan U16 | Russia U16 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Ak Bars Kazan U17 | Russia U17 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Bars Kazan | MHL | 32* | 9* | 10* | 19* | 6* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -2 |
2012-13 | Irbis Kazan | MHL B | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 2* | 6* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 6* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | QMJHL | 43* | 13* | 18* | 31* | 12* | -8* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -10 |
2014-15 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | QMJHL | 65* | 36* | 44* | 80* | 24* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
2014-15 | Russia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | QMJHL | 52* | 30* | 45* | 75* | 10* | 20* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 2 |
2015-16 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 7* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Ak Bars Kazan | KHL | 35* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 8* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2016-17 | Bars Kazan | VHL | 20* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 12* | 3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Irbis Kazan | MHL | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2017-18 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 31* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 12* | -4* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HK Sarov | VHL | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Bars Kazan | VHL | 52* | 11* | 15* | 26* | 30* | -2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Bars Kazan | VHL | 11* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Neftyanik Almetievsk | VHL | 27* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 22* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020-21 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -5* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | CSK VVS Samara | VHL | 38* | 6* | 13* | 19* | 27* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | AKM Novomoskovsk | VHL | 50* | 21* | 18* | 39* | 59* | 11* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | AKM Tula Region | VHL | 49* | 18* | 32* | 50* | 28* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
2023-24 | AKM Tula Region “A” | VHL | 36* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 25* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1 |
2024-25 | Neftyanik Almetievsk | VHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010-11 | Team Volga Region U15 “C” | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Ak Bars Kazan U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 4* | 11* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Ak Bars Kazan Selects U15 | WSI U15 | 7* | 7* | 6* | 13* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Russia U16 | YOG | 6* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Ak Bars Kazan U17 | Russia U17 Finals | 5* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Russia U17 | EYOF | 3* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 12* | 1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Russia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 4* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | JCWC | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 4* | -2* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Russian Selects U20 | Jr Super Series | 2* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 1.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EYOF | 1 | 3* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 1.00* | 12* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 4* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 1.25* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
JCWC | 1 | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 1.00* | 4* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Jr Super Series | 2 | 4* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0.75* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 2 | 66* | 5* | 1* | 6* | 0.09* | 20* | 1* | | | 1 | 10 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | 0 * |
MHL | 2 | 32* | 9* | 10* | 19* | 0.59* | 6* | 2* | | | 2 | 6 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.33 * | 6 * | -1 * |
MHL B | 1 | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 1.00* | 2* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
QMJHL | 3 | 160* | 79* | 107* | 186* | 1.16* | 46* | 14* | | | 3 | 19 | 6 * | 11 * | 17 * | 0.89 * | 8 * | -9 * |
Russia U16 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 2.33* | 4* | 11* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 5* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 2.60* | 0* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 9 | 296* | 70* | 99* | 169* | 0.57* | 207* | 15* | | | 3 | 32 | 10 * | 7 * | 17 * | 0.53 * | 16 * | 5 * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 6* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 1.67* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 7* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 0.86* | 2* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WSI U15 | 1 | 7* | 7* | 6* | 13* | 1.86* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
YOG | 1 | 6* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 1.50* | 2* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/14/2024 | ||||
05/14/2024 | Confirmed | AKM Tula Region | Neftyanik Almetievsk | |
06/05/2022 | ||||
06/05/2022 | Extension | AKM Tula Region | AKM Tula Region | |
05/19/2021 | ||||
05/19/2021 | Confirmed | CSK VVS Samara | AKM Tula Region | |
10/12/2020 | ||||
10/12/2020 | Confirmed | Buran Voronezh | CSK VVS Samara | |
05/21/2020 | ||||
05/21/2020 | Confirmed | Neftyanik Almetievsk | Buran Voronezh | |
10/18/2019 | ||||
10/18/2019 | Confirmed | Bars Kazan | Neftyanik Almetievsk | |
05/01/2018 | ||||
05/01/2018 | Confirmed | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Ak Bars Kazan | |
08/20/2017 | ||||
08/20/2017 | Confirmed | Ak Bars Kazan | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
08/11/2016 | ||||
08/11/2016 | Confirmed | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | Ak Bars Kazan | |
07/11/2013 | ||||
07/11/2013 | Confirmed | Bars Kazan | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Drafted 2013, 1 #3 overall by Cape Breton Screaming Eagles in the CHL Import Draft
Drafted 2013, 1 #8 overall by Ak Bars Kazan in the KHL Draft