S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 18U AAA | T1EHL 18U | 36* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 D1B | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 15* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -7* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HK Mogilev-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 29* | 25* | 15* | 40* | 64* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 | - |
2012-13 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 D1A | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | MHL | 53* | 11* | 7* | 18* | 73* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
2013-14 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 D1A | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 2* | 5* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk “C” | MHL | 50* | 13* | 10* | 23* | 75* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -2 |
2015-16 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 42* | 14* | 9* | 23* | 24* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2016-17 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 35* | 13* | 12* | 25* | 67* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 40* | 8* | 17* | 25* | 60* | 15* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | -2 |
2018-19 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 55* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 50* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2019-20 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 26* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 12* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 25* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 13* | -11* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2020-21 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 39* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 22* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -1 |
2021-22 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 29* | 7* | 1* | 8* | 14* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
2022-23 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 40* | 9* | 4* | 13* | 49* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -2 |
2022-23 | Belstal Zhlobin | Belarus Vysshaya | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | 6* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 52* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 24* | -7* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | JCWC | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Dynamo Minsk | Nadezhda Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Belarus U20 (all) | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | JCWC | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 8* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 14* | 5* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 6* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2018-19 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 8* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | 6* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2020-21 | Metallurg Zhlobin “A” | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 10 | 398* | 75* | 69* | 144* | 0.36* | 337* | 24* | | | 9 | 75 | 10 * | 7 * | 17 * | 0.23 * | 65 * | -1 * |
Belarus Cup | 10 | 50* | 9* | 10* | 19* | 0.38* | 40* | 17* | | | 3 | 5 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.40 * | 0 * | -1 * |
Belarus Vysshaya | 2 | 33* | 26* | 16* | 42* | 1.27* | 66* | 6* | | | 1 | 8 | 1 * | 5 * | 6 * | 0.75 * | 20 * | - * |
JCWC | 2 | 11* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 0.36* | 6* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 2 | 103* | 24* | 17* | 41* | 0.40* | 148* | -10* | | | 2 | 6 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 10 * | -5 * |
Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
T1EHL 18U | 1 | 36* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 0.81* | 32* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 D1B | 1 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1A | 2 | 10* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.40* | 6* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2023 | ||||
05/12/2023 | Extension | Metallurg Zhlobin | Metallurg Zhlobin | |
06/07/2022 | ||||
06/07/2022 | Extension | Metallurg Zhlobin | Metallurg Zhlobin | |
07/04/2021 | ||||
07/04/2021 | Extension | Metallurg Zhlobin | Metallurg Zhlobin | |
12/03/2019 | ||||
12/03/2019 | Confirmed | Dinamo-Molodechno | Metallurg Zhlobin |