S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-00 | Rubin Tyumen-2 | Russia3 | 7* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Rubin Tyumen-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia3 | 11* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia2 | 19* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Gazovik Univer | Russia3 | 7* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Elemash Elektrostal | Russia2 | 29* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 24* | -12* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 | Russia3 | 11* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 43* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 8* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Severstal Cherepovets | Russia | 36* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 12* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2002-03 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 9* | 8* | 1* | 9* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Severstal Cherepovets | Russia | 37* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 18* | -1* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 14* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 58* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 27* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 54* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Kristall Saratov | Russia2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia2 | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
2004-05 | Gazovik Univer | Russia3 | 3* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia2 | 46* | 9* | 12* | 21* | 90* | -16* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2006-07 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia2 | 51* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 48* | 3* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Gazovik Univer | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia2 | 43* | 10* | 11* | 21* | 119* | -8* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Gazovik Tyumen-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | Russia2 | 18* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 12* | 1* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 33* | 11* | 18* | 29* | 40* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -1 |
2009-10 | Dizel Penza | Russia2 | 53* | 11* | 21* | 32* | 104* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
2010-11 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 45* | 14* | 22* | 36* | 32* | 15* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
2011-12 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 48* | 10* | 24* | 34* | 101* | 21* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 3 |
2012-13 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | VHL | 10* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 12* | 4* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | VHL | 33* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 20* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-00 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Gazovik Tyumen U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Russia U17 | EYOF | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Russia U18 | Nations Cup | 5* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Russia II | Mont Blanc Cup | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 33* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia | Universiade | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 6* | 6* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Saryarka Karaganda | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.80* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 1.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EYOF | 1 | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.50* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Nations Cup (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 5* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 1.00* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 93* | 24* | 46* | 70* | 0.75* | 133* | 36* | | | 2 | 26 | 5 * | 11 * | 16 * | 0.62 * | 24 * | 4 * |
Mont Blanc Cup | 1 | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.67* | 33* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 2 | 73* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.10* | 30* | -4* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.17* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 7 | 297* | 52* | 83* | 135* | 0.45* | 441* | -4* | | | 4 | 21 | 5 * | 2 * | 7 * | 0.33 * | 42 * | -1 * |
Russia3 | 8 | 95* | 26* | 31* | 57* | 0.60* | 211* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Universiade | 1 | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 1.00* | 6* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 2 | 43* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 0.26* | 32* | -1* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 12 * | 0 * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 8* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0.50* | 2* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/14/2013 | ||||
06/14/2013 | Extension | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | |
07/14/2012 | ||||
07/14/2012 | Confirmed | Saryarka Karaganda | Sokol Krasnoyarsk |