Father: Leonids Tambijevs Grandfather: Vjaceslavs Nazarovs
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | HS Riga 17 | Latvia U18 | 22* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | SK Riga 18 | Latvia | 21* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | SK Riga 18 | Latvia U20 | 23* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | SK Riga/Profs 18 | Latvia | 24* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Latvia U18 | WJC-18 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | HK Riga | MHL | 49* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 28* | -6* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2011-12 | HK Riga | MHL | 47* | 9* | 14* | 23* | 61* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
2011-12 | HK Juniors Riga | Latvia | 2* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
2011-12 | Latvia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Khimik Voskresensk | MHL | 46* | 19* | 28* | 47* | 22* | -12* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Zemgale | Latvia | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg | MHL | 34* | 10* | 37* | 47* | 42* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1 |
2014-15 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | VHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Saryarka Karaganda | VHL | 21* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 12* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2014-15 | Berkut Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 6* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 2* | 6* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Tukums HASC | Latvia | 2* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | SC Csíkszereda | MOL Liga | 35* | 27* | 31* | 58* | -* | 11* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | SC Csíkszereda | Romania | 22* | 26* | 25* | 51* | 28* | 26* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 12 | 6 |
2016-17 | Dynamo St. Petersburg | VHL | 36* | 7* | 27* | 34* | 78* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 74 | 3 |
2016-17 | Latvia (all) | International | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dynamo St. Petersburg | VHL | 8* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 30* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Saryarka Karaganda | VHL | 20* | 6* | 9* | 15* | 24* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
2017-18 | Latvia (all) | International | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | VHL | 27* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 53* | -3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Saryarka Karaganda | VHL | 8* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 8* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
2019-20 | HK Kurbads | Latvia | 22* | 11* | 10* | 21* | 60* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Zemgale | Latvia | 27* | 20* | 32* | 52* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Zemgale | Latvia | 5* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Olimp Riga | Latvia | 18* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 | - |
2022-23 | Dinamo Riga | Latvia | 6* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 10* | -* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09 | SK LSPA/Riga | Latvia Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | HK Riga | JCWC | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | MHL Red Stars | Red Stars NA Tour | -* | 4* | 1* | 5* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | MHL Red Stars | Red Stars NA Tour | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Tukums HASC | Latvia Cup | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Olimp Riga | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 1.00* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MOL Liga (Erste Liga) | 1 | 35* | 27* | 31* | 58* | 1.66* | -* | 11* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 2 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
JCWC | 1 | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.67* | 4* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 6* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 1.33* | 2* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Latvia | 9 | 131* | 54* | 82* | 136* | 1.04* | 146* | -* | | | 3 | 21 | 10 * | 5 * | 15 * | 0.71 * | 68 * | - * |
Latvia Cup | 2 | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1.00* | 32* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Latvia U18 | 1 | 22* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 0.77* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Latvia U20 | 1 | 23* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 1.17* | 16* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 4 | 176* | 40* | 87* | 127* | 0.72* | 153* | -18* | | | 3 | 8 | 2 * | 0 * | 2 * | 0.25 * | 10 * | -4 * |
Red Stars NA Tour | 2 | 3* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 1.67* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Romania | 1 | 22* | 26* | 25* | 51* | 2.32* | 28* | 26* | | | 1 | 8 | 7 * | 13 * | 20 * | 2.50 * | 12 * | 6 * |
VHL | 4 | 123* | 24* | 61* | 85* | 0.69* | 205* | 23* | | | 4 | 26 | 10 * | 12 * | 22 * | 0.85 * | 88 * | 5 * |
WJC-18 | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/01/2023 | ||||
02/01/2023 | Confirmed | No team | Dinamo Riga | |
10/09/2021 | ||||
10/09/2021 | Confirmed | Zemgale | Olimp Riga | |
07/27/2021 | ||||
07/27/2021 | Extension | Zemgale | Zemgale | |
08/31/2020 | ||||
08/31/2020 | Confirmed | HK Kurbads | Zemgale | |
09/27/2019 | ||||
09/27/2019 | Confirmed | Saryarka Karaganda | HK Kurbads | |
07/14/2019 | ||||
07/14/2019 | Extension | Saryarka Karaganda | Saryarka Karaganda | |
05/29/2018 | ||||
05/29/2018 | Confirmed | Saryarka Karaganda | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | |
12/03/2017 | ||||
12/03/2017 | Confirmed | Dynamo St. Petersburg | Saryarka Karaganda | |
05/23/2017 | ||||
05/23/2017 | Extension | Dynamo St. Petersburg | Dynamo St. Petersburg | |
10/02/2015 | ||||
10/02/2015 | Confirmed | Tukums HASC | SC Csíkszereda | |
11/07/2014 | ||||
11/07/2014 | Confirmed | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Saryarka Karaganda |