S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-20 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 | Russia U16 | 25* | 8* | 3* | 11* | 18* | 6* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 | Russia U16 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 22* | 3* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 | Russia U17 | 25* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 12* | 8* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | Russia U18 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 | Russia U17 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | Russia U18 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Mamonty Yugry | MHL | 54* | 10* | 7* | 17* | 26* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2022-23 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | VHL | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Mamonty Yugry | MHL | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | MHL | 27* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 16* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2023-24 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 19* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | MHL | 30* | 11* | 11* | 22* | 12* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
2024-25 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | MHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-18 | Ural Selects U13 | WSI U13 | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Team Urals U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 8* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 6* | 18* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 7* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 6* | 6* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 8* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 8* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 1.50* | 6* | 18* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 7* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 1.00* | 6* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 1 | 19* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 4 | 118* | 25* | 24* | 49* | 0.42* | 58* | 20* | | | 3 | 22 | 4 * | 4 * | 8 * | 0.36 * | 6 * | 9 * |
Russia U16 | 2 | 29* | 9* | 4* | 13* | 0.45* | 40* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 2 | 25* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 0.64* | 12* | 8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 2 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.50* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 8* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 0.63* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WSI U13 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 1.00* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2023 | ||||
07/04/2023 | Confirmed | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
05/08/2022 | ||||
05/08/2022 | Extension | Mamonty Yugry | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
2023 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #91 by NHL Central Scouting