S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-20 | HK Brest-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 12* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 3* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Team Belarus U17 | Belarus Vysshaya | 29* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 7* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2019-20 | Belarus U16 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Brest | Belarus2 | 36* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0* | 12* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Brest | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | HK Brest-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Brest | Belarus | 50* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 8* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-22 | HK Brest-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 6* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | MHL | 18* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 14* | 4* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | AKM Tula | MHL | 8* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | AKM-Junior Tula Region | MHL | 18* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 12* | -16* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Sobol Beryoza | Belarus Vysshaya | 9* | 3* | 11* | 14* | 4* | -5* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HK Brest | Belarus | 48* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 12* | -7* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-21 | HK Brest | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Brest | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HK Brest | Belarus Cup | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 3 | 98* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 0.08* | 20* | -8* | | | 3 | 18 | 0 * | 5 * | 5 * | 0.28 * | 6 * | 2 * |
Belarus Cup | 3 | 10* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.20* | 4* | 3* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 1.00 * | 0 * | 3 * |
Belarus Vysshaya | 4 | 63* | 8* | 16* | 24* | 0.38* | 16* | -5* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Belarus2 | 1 | 36* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.14* | 0* | 12* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 44* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.16* | 28* | -15* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/26/2023 | ||||
08/26/2023 | Confirmed | AKM Tula | Sobol Beryoza | |
11/26/2022 | ||||
11/26/2022 | Confirmed | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | AKM Tula |