S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 16* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Russia | 32* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 13* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Russia | 50* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 40* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 0 |
2003-04 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 16* | 1* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Russia | 37* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 46* | 7* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 15* | 9* | 13* | 22* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Spartak Moskva | Russia | 12* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | -2* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 7* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Russia | 48* | 6* | 13* | 19* | 58* | 19* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2006-07 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Russia | 53* | 5* | 18* | 23* | 26* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
2007-08 | Spartak Moskva | Russia | 51* | 8* | 17* | 25* | 56* | -11* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -1 |
2008-09 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 56* | 7* | 34* | 41* | 58* | -9* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3 |
2009-10 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 48* | 5* | 18* | 23* | 30* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010-11 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 43* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 46* | -3* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | OHK Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 10* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
2011-12 | OHK Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 30* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 38* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 21 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
2012-13 | OHK Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 39* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 34* | -4* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2013-14 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 47* | 2* | 11* | 13* | 18* | -7* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -2 |
2014-15 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 8* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | KHL | 39* | 5* | 18* | 23* | 32* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1 |
2015-16 | Traktor Chelyabinsk “A” | KHL | 53* | 5* | 13* | 18* | 32* | -3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk “A” | KHL | 60* | 11* | 13* | 24* | 40* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 |
2017-18 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 29* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 12* | 2* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Gyergyói HK | Erste Liga | 46* | 5* | 34* | 39* | 69* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -1 |
2018-19 | Gyergyói HK | Romania | 23* | 8* | 20* | 28* | 39* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - |
2019-20 | Gyergyói HK | Erste Liga | 34* | 4* | 16* | 20* | 28* | -4* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
2019-20 | Gyergyói HK | Romania | 28* | 10* | 31* | 41* | 32* | 31* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | DEAC | Erste Liga | 35* | 5* | 16* | 21* | -* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | -4 |
2021-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 35* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 18* | 8* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Liepaja | Latvia | 11* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 4* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-00 | Gazovik Tyumen U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 3* | 8* | 11* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 1* | 12* | 13* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Russia U18 | U18 JWC | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Spengler Cup | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 1 | 35* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 0.46* | 18* | 8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Cup | 1 | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1.33* | 0* | 6* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | -1 * |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.50* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Erste Liga | 3 | 115* | 14* | 66* | 80* | 0.70* | 97* | -9* | | | 3 | 14 | 4 * | 4 * | 8 * | 0.57 * | 20 * | -7 * |
U18 JWC (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 10 | 462* | 54* | 136* | 190* | 0.41* | 346* | -16* | | | 8 | 70 | 4 * | 19 * | 23 * | 0.33 * | 83 * | 7 * |
Latvia | 1 | 11* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 0.91* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Romania | 2 | 51* | 18* | 51* | 69* | 1.35* | 71* | 31* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.75 * | 4 * | - * |
Russia | 6 | 283* | 34* | 60* | 94* | 0.33* | 240* | 29* | | | 4 | 34 | 0 * | 4 * | 4 * | 0.12 * | 49 * | -2 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.67* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 3 | 21* | 5* | 24* | 29* | 1.38* | 26* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 3 | 44* | 19* | 29* | 48* | 1.09* | 52* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHC-17 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.67* | 2* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 3 | 18* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 0.33* | 24* | 7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/19/2022 | ||||
01/19/2022 | Confirmed | Shakhter Soligorsk | Liepaja | |
07/17/2021 | ||||
07/17/2021 | Confirmed | DEAC | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
07/10/2020 | ||||
07/10/2020 | Confirmed | Gyergyói HK | DEAC | |
06/18/2019 | ||||
06/18/2019 | Extension | Gyergyói HK | Gyergyói HK | |
08/20/2018 | ||||
08/20/2018 | Confirmed | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Gyergyói HK | |
05/08/2017 | ||||
05/08/2017 | Confirmed | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
03/17/2016 | ||||
03/17/2016 | Extension | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
04/30/2015 | ||||
04/30/2015 | Extension | Traktor Chelyabinsk | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
10/27/2014 | ||||
10/27/2014 | Confirmed | Dynamo Moskva | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |
05/01/2013 | ||||
05/01/2013 | Extension | OHK Dynamo Moskva | OHK Dynamo Moskva | |
05/08/2011 | ||||
05/08/2011 | Extension | OHK Dynamo Moskva | OHK Dynamo Moskva | |
01/18/2011 | ||||
01/18/2011 | Confirmed | Traktor Chelyabinsk | OHK Dynamo Moskva | |
07/15/2010 | ||||
07/15/2010 | Confirmed | Avangard Omsk | Traktor Chelyabinsk |