S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000-01 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | HK CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | MHC Prievidza | Slovakia2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 13* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
2001-02 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 | 7* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Oshawa Generals | OHL | 41* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2003-04 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yunior Minsk | EEHL B | 15* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus | 20* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yunost Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 7* | 13* | 5* | 18* | 45* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 D1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 5* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Belarus (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dinamo Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 40* | 29* | 18* | 47* | 46* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Belarus (all) | International | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 31* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus | 42* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |
2007-08 | Belarus (all) | International | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 42* | 13* | 8* | 21* | 18* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2008-09 | HK Gomel-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Belarus (all) | International | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 47* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 30* | 16* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
2010-11 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 37* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 21* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
2010-11 | HK Gomel-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 49* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 26* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2012-13 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 48* | 4* | 13* | 17* | 22* | 17* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2013-14 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 52* | 3* | 16* | 19* | 30* | 17* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
2014-15 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 43* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 8* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2015-16 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 42* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 29* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -5 |
2016-17 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 38* | 2* | 12* | 14* | 6* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003-04 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dinamo Minsk | Belarus Cup | 9* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | 7* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 8* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 13 | 484* | 55* | 104* | 159* | 0.33* | 234* | 70* | | | 11 | 64 | 6 * | 13 * | 19 * | 0.30 * | 22 * | -8 * |
Belarus Cup | 11 | 51* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 0.27* | 28* | 12* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 4 | 50* | 44* | 24* | 68* | 1.36* | 91* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL B | 1 | 15* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 0.67* | 18* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 4 | 13* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.15* | 39* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
OHL | 1 | 41* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.15* | 2* | 4* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Russia3 | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovakia2 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 7* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.71* | 2* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 2* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
Drafted 2002, 1 #22 overall by Oshawa Generals in the CHL Import Draft