Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matt Boldy | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Brady Tkachuk | 7 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Roman Josi | 6 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
4. | Johnny Gaudreau | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
5. | Dylan Cozens | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AKM Tula Region | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Bars Kazan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Buran Voronezh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | CSK VVS Samara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Dizel Penza | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Dynamo St. Petersburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Gornyak-UGMK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | HK Chelny | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | HK Norilsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12. | HK Rostov | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13. | HK Tambov | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14. | Izhstal Izhevsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. | Khimik Voskresensk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. | Kristall Saratov | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17. | Magnitka Magnitogorsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19. | Molot Perm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22. | Omskie Krylia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23. | Rubin Tyumen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24. | Ryazan-VDV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25. | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27. | Toros Neftekamsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28. | Torpedo-Gorky NN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29. | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30. | Yunison-Moskva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32. | Zauralie Kurgan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33. | Zvezda Moskva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |