Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beau Akey | - | - | - | - |
2. | Cole Brown | - | - | - | - |
3. | Nick Lardis | - | - | - | - |
4. | Carey Terrance | - | - | - | - |
5. | Nathaniel Day | - | - | - | - |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9301. | Nils Laß (D) | 2023-2024 | - | Altonaer SV Hamburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
9302. | Sebastian Rappolder (D) | 2017-2018 | 19 | ESC Dorfen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9303. | André Tscheschel (F) | 2021-2022 | 38 | EHC Erfurt II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9304. | Christoph Kohl (D) | 2018-2019 | 34 | Münchner EK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9305. | Janek Möller (F) | 2019-2020 | 26 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9306. | Lisa-Sophie Möckel (D) | 2022-2023 | 23 | CE Timmendorfer Strand II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
9307. | Roman Bauer (F) | 2011-2012 | 30 | SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9308. | Michael Schattmaier (F) | 2011-2012 | 20 | EA Schongau II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9309. | Patrick Priller (F) | 2015-2016 | 21 | ESV Gebensbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9310. | Leon Pfälzer (F) | 2021-2022 | 24 | TuS Wiehl II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9311. | Cedric Plhak (F) | 2023-2024 | 30 | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | - |
9312. | Andrej Ptasinski (F) | 2012-2013 | - | ESC Paderborn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9313. | Daniel Hermann (F) | 2011-2012 | 27 | 1. EV Weiden II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9314. | Klemens Letulé (D) | 2019-2020 | 44 | Altonaer SV Hamburg II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9315. | Alexander Ossenbühl (D) | 2014-2015 | 16 | ESC Darmstadt II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9316. | Brendan Görres (D) | 2016-2017 | 19 | Aachener EC 2013 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9317. | Patricio Guevara (F) | 2023-2024 | 42 | Weserstars Bremen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
9318. | Kjell Kasimiersch (F) | 2019-2020 | 23 | EC Pferdeturm Hunters II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9319. | Thorsten Bartl (D) | 2015-2016 | 38 | ERC Pohlheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9320. | Dennis Schuster (D) | 2012-2013 | 20 | EC 2000 Amberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9321. | Sascha Wohlleben (F) | 2005-2006 | - | EC Lünen 89 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9322. | Tim Bollongino (D) | 2022-2023 | 29 | EC Bergisch Land II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9323. | Markus Kiening (F) | 2011-2012 | 37 | SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9324. | Marcus Beringschmidt (F) | 2019-2020 | 37 | Leipziger EC II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9325. | Kevin O'Sullivan (F) | 2022-2023 | 28 | EC Pferdeturm Hunters II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9326. | Anton Berndaner (D) | 2013-2014 | 31 | EV Mittenwald | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9327. | Alexander König (D) | 2018-2019 | 45 | ESC Rheine | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9328. | Maximilian Schäfer (F) | 2021-2022 | 26 | EC Bergisch Land II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9329. | Cedric Eisenhauer (F) | 2018-2019 | 17 | ESC Darmstadt II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9330. | Stefan Kolbe (F) | 2016-2017 | - | Adendorfer EC III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9331. | Thorsten Wechmann (F) | 2022-2023 | 54 | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - |
9332. | David Bode (D) | 2017-2018 | 39 | Hamburger SV III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9333. | Philipp Lauschkin (F) | 2021-2022 | 26 | Leipziger EC II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9334. | Dimitri Vogelmann (F) | 2011-2012 | 43 | ESC Paderborn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9335. | Stefan Hummel (F) | 2015-2016 | 19 | SE Freising | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9336. | Tjark Wolken (F) | 2019-2020 | 23 | EHC Wilhelmshaven | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9337. | David Rabin (F) | 2023-2024 | 34 | EHV Dresden Devils | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9338. | Michael Peters (F/D) | 2018-2019 | 47 | Adendorfer EC II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9339. | Anton Münzhuber (D) | 2015-2016 | 19 | SE Freising | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9340. | Oliver Schmitz (F) | 2021-2022 | 35 | TuS Wiehl II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9341. | Christos Diamantidis (D) | 2022-2023 | 21 | SCC Adler Berlin U23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9342. | Diego Pralow (F) | 2023-2024 | 33 | Crocodiles Hamburg II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9343. | Vadim Bekichev (F) | 2019-2020 | 38 | Molot Hamburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9344. | Dominik Krause (D) | 2012-2013 | 26 | ASV Dachau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9345. | Erik Fabian (D) | 2019-2020 | 34 | EC Oberstdorf | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9346. | Michael Schrubarz (F) | 2019-2020 | - | Leipziger EC II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9347. | Lennart Kopf (D) | 2019-2020 | 19 | ERC Wunstorf Lions II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9348. | Bastian Brötz (F) | 2017-2018 | 21 | EG Diez-Limburg II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9349. | Matthias Traub (F) | 2012-2013 | 20 | 1. EV Weiden II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - |
9350. | Justin Oliver Schurr (F) | 2018-2019 | 21 | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | - |
9351. | Julian Koch (D/F) | 2017-2018 | 21 | TuS Wiehl II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | - |
9352. | Martin Hommel (D) | 2022-2023 | 35 | EC Wallernhausen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | - |
9353. | Johannes Dietz (F) | 2023-2024 | 27 | EC Harzer Falken II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 0 |
9354. | Roman Kuznetsov (F) | 2018-2019 | 43 | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | - |
9355. | Florian Bestajovski (F) | 2014-2015 | 27 | totals | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | - |
ERC Pohlheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | ||||
EC Lauterbach 2012 II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 6 | - | ||||
9356. | Andreas Arnold (D) | 2009-2010 | 20 | GSC Moers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | - |
9357. | Dominik Bartlog (D) | 2018-2019 | 28 | SV Gödens Vikings | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | - |
9358. | Max Borodin (D) | 2012-2013 | 29 | SG Würzburg/Höchstadt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | - |
9359. | Mirco Müller (F) | 2021-2022 | 31 | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | - |
9360. | Dennis Elter (D/F) | 2022-2023 | 40 | EHC Troisdorf II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | - |
9361. | Klaus Litzinger (D) | 2012-2013 | 37 | 1. EC Senden | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | - |
9362. | Christian Rieder (F) | 2011-2012 | 21 | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | - |
9363. | Dominic Burkert (F) | 2009-2010 | 17 | EHC Regensburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 16 | - |
9364. | Mirco Müller (F) | 2023-2024 | 33 | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 31 | - |
9365. | Marcus Felix (F) | 2017-2018 | 22 | SV Brackwede | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 33 | - |
9366. | Maximilian Eberlein (D) | 2023-2024 | 25 | GSC Moers 1b | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 35 | - |
9367. | Sebastian Erhart (D) | 2018-2019 | 33 | ESV Dachau Woodpeckers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 42 | - |
9368. | Peter Klein (D) | 2018-2019 | 31 | EC Pferdeturm Hunters II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 45 | - |
9369. | Lisa Oehme (F/D) | 2022-2023 | 26 | ERV Dinslaken Kobras | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9370. | Pavel Lytaev (D) | 2018-2019 | 22 | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9371. | Bastian Hitzelberger (D) | 2021-2022 | 34 | ESV Türkheim | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9372. | Louis Tarkusch (D) | 2016-2017 | 19 | EHC Klostersee | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9373. | Andreas Rempel (F/D) | 2012-2013 | - | ESC Paderborn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9374. | Kevin Tögel (F) | 2019-2020 | 25 | HC Maustadt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9375. | André Gimbut (F) | 2023-2024 | 33 | ESV Halle III | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9376. | Tim Heinemann (F) | 2018-2019 | 29 | Ice Rebells Waltershausen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9377. | Winfried Rehr (F) | 2017-2018 | 49 | Adendorfer EC II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9378. | Daniel Wendt (F) | 2021-2022 | 49 | Leipziger EC II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9379. | Volker Kaiser (F) | 2007-2008 | - | SC Krefeld | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9380. | Artur Weber (F) | 2018-2019 | 18 | ESC Rheine | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9381. | Vanessa Förster (D) | 2023-2024 | 32 | Crocodiles Hamburg III | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
9382. | Adrian Köditz (D) | 2018-2019 | 32 | Altonaer SV Hamburg II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9383. | Leon Liehr (F) | 2018-2019 | 20 | EC Pferdeturm Hunters II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9384. | Sascha Klanthe (F) | 2019-2020 | 36 | ERC Wunstorf Lions II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9385. | Elias Lampe (F) | 2022-2023 | 17 | Hannover Indians U23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
9386. | Timothy Kühne (D) | 2017-2018 | 17 | REV Bremerhaven III | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9387. | Jeffrey Dimitri Ickstadt (F) | 2022-2023 | 37 | SG Diez/Pohlheim | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9388. | Dominik Just (D) | 2019-2020 | 17 | ESV Halle III | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9389. | Darius Kelm (F) | 2023-2024 | 17 | SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9390. | Jan Hähnlein (F) | 2023-2024 | 53 | Hurricane V2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9391. | Alex Zokolow (F) | 2017-2018 | 44 | Molot Hamburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9392. | Justin Pfälzer (D) | 2021-2022 | 18 | TuS Wiehl II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - |
9393. | Ayla Garthe (D/F) | 2023-2024 | 21 | EC Harzer Falken II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
9394. | Oliver Tischler (D) | 2021-2022 | 41 | EHC Troisdorf II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
9395. | Thorsten Bartl (D) | 2012-2013 | 35 | ERC Pohlheim | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
9396. | Philipp Lauschkin (F) | 2022-2023 | 27 | Leipziger EC II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
9397. | Raphael Steinbach (D) | 2019-2020 | 21 | SV Glück Auf Miners Salzgitter | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
9398. | René Schneider (D) | 2017-2018 | 19 | TuS Wiehl II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
9399. | Matthias Wahl (D) | 2023-2024 | 43 | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
9400. | Eric Pflaum (F) | 2021-2022 | 22 | EHV Dresden Devils | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - |
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian Fröhlich | 2023-2024 | 30 | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 14 | 2.41 | .925 | - | - | - | - | 823 | 408 | 33 |
2. | Maik Holzke | 2021-2022 | 43 | ESC Rheine | 14 | 2.49 | .845 | - | - | - | - | 770 | 174 | 32 |
3. | Lisa Hemmerle | 2016-2017 | 21 | EHC Klostersee | 17 | 1.20 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1000 | - | 20 |
4. | Eike Busch | 2021-2022 | 37 | ESC Darmstadt | 11 | 1.42 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 633 | - | 15 |
5. | Michael Falkenberger | 2010-2011 | 32 | HC Landsberg | 19 | 1.93 | - | - | - | - | - | 1120 | - | 36 |
6. | Lukas Stolz | 2012-2013 | 21 | 1. EV Weiden II | 11 | 2.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Nico Söll | 2014-2015 | 24 | VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 11 | 2.03 | - | - | - | - | - | 620 | - | 21 |
8. | Mario Castro | 2015-2016 | 32 | HC Maustadt | 10 | 2.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Stefan Kautecky | 2016-2017 | 27 | EV Mittenwald | 12 | 2.23 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 700 | - | 26 |
10. | Hannes Zell | 2010-2011 | 23 | SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II | 16 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | Philipp Nikolic | 2021-2022 | 26 | GSC Moers | 16 | 2.26 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 904 | - | 34 |
12. | René Sembach | 2023-2024 | 29 | Soester EG | 10 | 2.28 | - | - | - | - | - | 553 | - | 21 |
13. | Tobias Müller | 2018-2019 | 20 | TuS Wiehl II | 10 | 2.29 | - | - | - | - | - | 552 | - | 21 |
14. | Christoph Brachmann | 2011-2012 | 21 | EA Schongau II | 10 | 2.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. | Christoph Zawatsky | 2012-2013 | 19 | EHF Passau Black Hawks | 19 | 2.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. | Sebastian Pfeuffer | 2023-2024 | 22 | ESV Gebensbach | 10 | 2.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 590 | - | 23 |
17. | Raphael Mathà | 2023-2024 | 33 | ESC Holzkirchen | 14 | 2.43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 |
18. | Rene Klein | 2018-2019 | 28 | Aachener EC 2013 | 10 | 2.51 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 599 | - | 25 |
19. | Bastian Hohenester | 2012-2013 | 26 | EA Schongau II | 11 | 2.55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20. | Markus Echtler | 2014-2015 | 34 | ERC Lechbruck | 13 | 2.56 | - | - | - | - | - | 750 | - | 32 |
21. | Michael Bernthaler | 2022-2023 | 28 | ESV Türkheim | 17 | 2.76 | - | - | - | - | - | 1020 | - | 47 |
22. | Korbinian Kaps | 2014-2015 | 30 | VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 13 | 2.76 | - | - | - | - | - | 760 | - | 35 |
23. | Markus Echtler | 2013-2014 | 33 | ERC Lechbruck | 19 | 2.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 1120 | - | 52 |
24. | Markus Echtler | 2012-2013 | 32 | ERC Lechbruck | 10 | 2.84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25. | Markus Echtler | 2016-2017 | 36 | ERC Lechbruck | 16 | 2.90 | - | - | - | - | - | 910 | - | 44 |
26. | Andreas Mayr | 2011-2012 | 27 | SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II | 11 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27. | Sebastian Fröhlich | 2022-2023 | 29 | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 18 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1080 | - | 54 |
28. | Kevin Geiger | 2019-2020 | - | ESV Türkheim | 14 | 3.07 | - | - | - | - | - | 840 | - | 43 |
29. | Tobias Müller | 2019-2020 | 21 | TuS Wiehl II | 10 | 3.10 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 580 | - | 30 |
30. | Johannes Pfafferott | 2023-2024 | 37 | EV Aich | 10 | 3.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 578 | - | 30 |
31. | Martin Ausserhofer | 2014-2015 | 26 | Münchner EK | 13 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32. | Patrick Weiner | 2012-2013 | 19 | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 12 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33. | Tobias Engelhardt | 2009-2010 | 28 | SV Hohenfurch | 14 | 3.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34. | Kai Sterzl | 2012-2013 | 39 | SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II | 13 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35. | Anja Neuhaus | 2019-2020 | 26 | totals | 11 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 658 | - | 35 |
Kojoten Erfurt | 5 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 305 | - | 16 | ||||
ESC Erfurt | 6 | 3.23 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 353 | - | 19 | ||||
36. | Guido Titzhoff | 2018-2019 | 44 | Hamburger SV III | 10 | 3.20 | - | - | - | - | - | 600 | - | - |
37. | Josef Kraus | 2023-2024 | 33 | EV Mittenwald | 13 | 3.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 780 | - | 42 |
38. | Florian Lentz | 2021-2022 | 33 | totals | 16 | 3.24 | - | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 962 | - | 52 |
Altonaer SV 1893ers | 8 | 3.24 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 481 | - | 26 | ||||
Altonaer SV Hobbyteam | 8 | 3.24 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 481 | - | 26 | ||||
39. | Josef Kraus | 2022-2023 | 32 | EV Mittenwald | 15 | 3.27 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 900 | - | 49 |
40. | Maximilian Eirenschmalz | 2022-2023 | 33 | SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II | 11 | 3.29 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 620 | - | 34 |
41. | Tim Poppe | 2022-2023 | 34 | TuS Harsefeld Oldtimer | 10 | 3.29 | - | - | - | - | - | 511 | - | 28 |
42. | Marc Bartsch | 2012-2013 | 27 | SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II | 12 | 3.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43. | Peter Zeller | 2017-2018 | 35 | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 16 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | 960 | - | 53 |
44. | Stefan Hoffmann | 2022-2023 | 35 | ESV Halle III | 11 | 3.37 | - | - | - | - | - | 642 | - | 36 |
45. | Maik Holzke | 2019-2020 | 41 | ESC Rheine | 11 | 3.56 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 659 | - | 39 |
46. | Markus Echtler | 2015-2016 | 35 | ERC Lechbruck | 11 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47. | Martin Lainer | 2015-2016 | 31 | ESV Gebensbach | 14 | 3.62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48. | Vadim Chernyavsky | 2006-2007 | 22 | ESV Würzburg | 14 | 3.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49. | Vadim Chernyavsky | 2009-2010 | 25 | ESV Würzburg | 12 | 3.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50. | Patrick Dietl | 2019-2020 | 27 | ERC Lechbruck | 13 | 3.69 | - | - | - | - | - | 780 | - | 48 |
51. | Martin Hildenbrand | 2022-2023 | 34 | ESV Würzburg | 10 | 3.81 | - | - | - | - | - | 551 | - | 35 |
52. | Manuel Hammerlindl | 2021-2022 | 31 | ESV Gebensbach | 13 | 3.82 | - | - | - | - | - | 770 | - | 49 |
53. | Florian Marzoner | 2021-2022 | 23 | EHC Straubing | 11 | 3.83 | - | - | - | - | - | 611 | - | 39 |
54. | Michael Bernthaler | 2021-2022 | 27 | ESV Türkheim | 10 | 3.90 | - | - | - | - | - | 553 | - | 36 |
55. | Jacob Lamers | 2019-2020 | 31 | TSVE Bielefeld | 11 | 3.91 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 660 | - | 43 |
56. | Rico Matschke | 2015-2016 | 28 | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 12 | 3.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57. | Dominik Bauer | 2019-2020 | 26 | EC Oberstdorf | 15 | 4.07 | - | - | - | - | - | 885 | - | 60 |
58. | Justin Figge | 2018-2019 | 20 | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II | 12 | 4.08 | - | - | - | - | - | 720 | - | 49 |
59. | Jan Pohlmann | 2023-2024 | 25 | SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede | 12 | 4.09 | - | - | - | - | - | 720 | - | 49 |
60. | Oliver Mackert | 2006-2007 | 24 | EC 2000 Amberg | 13 | 4.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61. | Manuel Hammerlindl | 2015-2016 | 25 | ESV Gebensbach | 14 | 4.11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62. | Jan-Philip Fiege | 2017-2018 | 34 | Adendorfer EC II | 11 | 4.11 | - | - | - | - | - | 555 | - | - |
63. | Patrick Dietl | 2018-2019 | 26 | ERC Lechbruck | 11 | 4.13 | - | - | - | - | - | 610 | - | 42 |
64. | Rico Matschke | 2012-2013 | 25 | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 18 | 4.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65. | Steffen Chronz | 2015-2016 | 27 | HC Maustadt | 18 | 4.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66. | Vadim Chernyavsky | 2008-2009 | 24 | ESV Würzburg | 12 | 4.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67. | Patrick Weiner | 2013-2014 | 20 | EC Pfaffenhofen II | 13 | 4.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68. | Martin Lainer | 2016-2017 | 32 | ESV Gebensbach | 13 | 4.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69. | Martin Niemz | 2022-2023 | 39 | 1. EC Senden | 13 | 4.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 780 | - | 55 |
70. | Sebastian Krach | 2021-2022 | 22 | Aachener EC 2013 | 10 | 4.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 555 | - | 39 |
71. | Markus Echtler | 2011-2012 | 31 | ERC Lechbruck | 19 | 4.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72. | Jonas Möller | 2022-2023 | 27 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 12 | 4.27 | - | - | - | - | - | 702 | - | 50 |
73. | Marc Schüddekopf | 2017-2018 | 36 | EC Pferdeturm Hunters | 13 | 4.29 | - | - | - | - | - | 741 | - | - |
74. | Stefan Kautecky | 2014-2015 | 25 | EV Mittenwald | 16 | 4.38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75. | Jan Spirek | 2019-2020 | 21 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 12 | 4.42 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 720 | - | 53 |
76. | Alexander Schneider | 2022-2023 | 39 | EC Pferdeturm Hunters II | 11 | 4.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 660 | - | 49 |
77. | Martin Hildenbrand | 2023-2024 | 35 | ESC Haßfurt II | 16 | 4.47 | - | - | - | - | - | 939 | - | 70 |
78. | Peter Zeller | 2021-2022 | 39 | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | 11 | 4.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 604 | - | 46 |
79. | Andrea Detmers | 2021-2022 | 48 | Hamburger SV III | 11 | 4.63 | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 467 | - | 36 |
80. | Stefan Kautecky | 2015-2016 | 26 | EV Mittenwald | 10 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81. | Moritz Erdwig | 2016-2017 | 23 | EV Königsbrunn | 11 | 4.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 640 | - | 51 |
82. | Anja Neuhaus | 2022-2023 | 29 | totals | 12 | 4.84 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 695 | - | 56 |
Kojoten Erfurt | 5 | 2.66 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 271 | - | 12 | ||||
ESC Erfurt | 7 | 6.22 | - | - | - | - | - | 425 | - | 44 | ||||
83. | Moritz Erdwig | 2017-2018 | 24 | EV Königsbrunn | 11 | 4.87 | - | - | - | - | - | 653 | - | 53 |
84. | Jörn Hörbe | 2021-2022 | 43 | Molot Hamburg | 10 | 4.92 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 476 | - | 39 |
85. | Julian Klein | 2018-2019 | 23 | ERV Dinslaken Kobras II | 11 | 4.93 | - | - | - | - | - | 646 | - | 53 |
86. | Marc Siebels | 2023-2024 | 21 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck II | 10 | 4.93 | - | - | - | - | - | 548 | - | 45 |
87. | Florian Sigllechner | 2011-2012 | 28 | EHC Regensburg | 12 | 4.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88. | Jacob Lamers | 2018-2019 | 30 | TSVE Bielefeld | 13 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 780 | - | 65 |
89. | Maximilian Eirenschmalz | 2021-2022 | 32 | SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II | 12 | 5.07 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 675 | - | 57 |
90. | Sebastian Hentzgen | 2023-2024 | 29 | Altonaer SV Hamburg III | 11 | 5.17 | - | - | - | - | - | 581 | - | 50 |
91. | Martin Brodde | 2023-2024 | 52 | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 1b | 10 | 5.17 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 569 | - | 49 |
92. | Manuel Hammerlindl | 2022-2023 | 32 | ESV Gebensbach | 10 | 5.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 595 | - | 53 |
93. | Stefan Felder | 2023-2024 | - | EHC Bad Aibling 1b | 10 | 5.41 | - | - | - | - | - | 566 | - | 51 |
94. | Manuel Hammerlindl | 2016-2017 | 26 | ESV Gebensbach | 19 | 5.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
95. | Julian Krös | 2022-2023 | 23 | 1. EV Weiden II | 12 | 5.52 | - | - | - | - | - | 696 | - | 64 |
96. | Jan Pohlmann | 2021-2022 | 23 | SV Brackwede | 12 | 5.58 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 720 | - | 67 |
97. | Guido Titzhoff | 2017-2018 | 43 | Hamburger SV III | 12 | 5.66 | - | - | - | - | - | 710 | - | - |
98. | Josef Kraus | 2021-2022 | 31 | EV Mittenwald | 11 | 5.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 660 | - | 63 |
99. | Vadim Chernyavsky | 2010-2011 | 26 | ESV Würzburg | 13 | 5.76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100. | Lukas Wehrheim | 2021-2022 | 30 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 11 | 5.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 633 | - | 61 |