Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Filippi | 52 | 25 | 37 | 62 |
2. | Martin Ruzicka | 50 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
3. | Ondrej Kase | 48 | 23 | 31 | 54 |
4. | Daniel Vozenilek | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 |
5. | Andrej Nestrasil | 51 | 17 | 32 | 49 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1601. | Simon Auderset (F) | École de Hockey II U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2013-2014 | 1 |
1602. | Samuel Steinmetz (F) | Schaffhausen U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1603. | Giulia Romerio (F) | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1604. | Tobias Burri (F) | Rapperswil-Jona II U15|103446 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1605. | Nicolas Lars Wenger (F) | Thun Dragon III U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1606. | Alex Battilana (F) | Grischun Sud - Poschiavo U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1607. | Ian Fischbacher (F) | Dübendorf III U15[104827] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2017-2018 | 1 |
1608. | Mattia Marco Cadisch (F) | Grischun Sud - Poschiavo U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1609. | Matteo Valenza (C) | Lausanne II U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2012-2013 | 1 |
1610. | Justin Sigrist (C/LW) | Uzwil III U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2010-2011 | 1 |
1611. | Olivier Ruetz (F) | Bern 96 II U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1612. | Luca Kurz (F) | NWU Red U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1613. | Noah Zimmermann (C) | ZSC III U15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2010-2011 | 1 |
1614. | Dean Schwenninger (C) | Dübendorf III U15[104827] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2012-2013 | 1 |
1615. | Daniel Wolf (F) | Dübendorf III U15[104827] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 2017-2018 | 1 |
1616. | Maxence Leuba (D) | Le Locle U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1617. | Hugo Pitton (F) | Yverdon U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2014-2015 | 1 |
1618. | Kevin Thévenaz (F) | Lausanne II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1619. | Marc Pfister (D/W) | Bülach II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1620. | Eduard Stohwasser (D) | NWU Red U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1621. | Ben Meyer (D) | Aarau II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1622. | Noel Gander (F) | ZSC III U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1623. | Pascal Rietmann (W) | Bülach II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1624. | Fabio Högger (C/RW) | Winterthur II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1625. | Luca De Nisco (LW) | GC/Küsnacht II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2012-2013 | 1 |
1626. | David Eugster (F) | Eisbären St. Gallen U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2010-2011 | 1 |
1627. | Roger Brunner (W) | ZSC II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1628. | Remo Knecht (F) | Thun Dragon II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1629. | Yannick Suter (F) | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1630. | Thomas Liechti (D) | Koppigen U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1631. | André Müller (C) | ZSC III U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1632. | Fabio Vazsonyi (F) | Rapperswil-Jona III U15|105277 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2012-2013 | 1 |
1633. | Andrin Keller (F) | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2013-2014 | 1 |
1634. | Pascal Thomet (D/C) | Bülach II U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2009-2011 | 2 |
1635. | Andrin Daepp (D) | Schallenberg U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2017-2018 | 1 |
1636. | Yannick Haas (D) | Rapperswil-Jona II U15|103446 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1637. | Till Schaub (D) | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1638. | Romain Montandon (D) | Le Locle U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2015-2016 | 1 |
1639. | Nina Harju (D) | Wetzikon II U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2016-2018 | 2 |
1640. | Sammy Traxler (LW) | ZSC III U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1641. | Stefano Felix (D) | Bülach II U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1642. | Joel Scheidegger (D) | Thun Dragon II U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1643. | Kenneth Graf (D/RW) | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 6 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1644. | Kevin Schneider (D) | Koppigen U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1645. | Yannik Arnold (F) | Brandis U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2012-2013 | 1 |
1646. | Nando Zwahlen (F) | ZSC II U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1647. | Janik Winiger (D) | Innerschwyz II U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2015-2016 | 1 |
1648. | Fabian Rebmann (F) | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1649. | Nicola Trieb (D) | ZSC III U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2010-2011 | 1 |
1650. | Mathias Hertig (F) | Schallenberg U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 6 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1651. | Andreas Meier (D) | Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 2014-2015 | 1 |
1652. | Mario Seifert (LW) | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
1653. | Andrea Robbi (F) | Langnau II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1654. | Till Häfeli (F) | Bern 96 II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1655. | Dario Iaquinto (F) | Rapperswil-Jona III U15|105277 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2011-2013 | 2 |
1656. | Michael Deforel (D) | Genève-Servette III U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2014-2015 | 1 |
1657. | Jorick Mischler (F) | Bern 96 II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1658. | Damian Marugg (F) | Chur II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2015-2016 | 1 |
1659. | Dominique Bühlmann (D) | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1660. | Nico Hotz (D) | GC/Küsnacht II U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1661. | Jan Bieri (D/LW) | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
1662. | Janis Mika Perren (D) | Huttwil U15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1663. | Luca Portmann (F) | LUNOXX Engelberg U15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2014-2015 | 1 |
1664. | Tim Wiederkehr (F) | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
1665. | Youbdar Hailemariam (F) | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1666. | Simon Bissig (F) | ZSC III U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 2014-2015 | 1 |
1667. | Livio Ceresa (F) | LUNOXX Engelberg U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1668. | Samuel Widmer (F) | Huttwil U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 4 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1669. | Milo Hürlimann (F) | Pikes Oberthurgau II U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 6 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1670. | Mike Niederer (D) | Frauenfeld II U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 8 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1671. | Céderic Yannick Pfäffli (D) | Huttwil U15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 12 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1672. | Robin Pittet (F) | Bern 96 U15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1673. | Ronny Schüepp (F) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 1990-1991 | 1 |
1674. | Lukas Zeller (D) | Thun Dragon III U15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 2 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1675. | Jeannine Lehmann (F) | Thun Dragon III U15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 2 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1676. | Kaspar Ulrich Rohrbach (D) | Schallenberg II U15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 8 | 2015-2017 | 2 |
1677. | Yanick Ueltschi (D) | Schwarzenburg U15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1678. | Antoine Arend (F) | Anniviers U15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 4 | 2014-2015 | 1 |
1679. | Salomé Coradi (D) | Vallée de Joux U15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6 | 2010-2011 | 1 |
1680. | Célien Savioz (F) | Anniviers U15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 8 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
1681. | Elia Galliker (F) | LUNOXX Hockey U15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
1682. | Sven Schild (F) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 1994-1995 | 1 |
1683. | Mathias Röösli (F) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 1989-1990 | 1 |
1684. | Lena Anika Rufer (D) | Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz U15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
1685. | Sven Dreier (D) | Schallenberg U15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 6 | 2017-2018 | 1 |
1686. | Luca Noser (D/F) | Uzwil U15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 12 | 2012-2013 | 1 |
1687. | Xenia Balzarolo (F) | Grischun Sud - Poschiavo U15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 2017-2019 | 2 |
1688. | Sven Felber (F) | Olten II U15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | 2017-2018 | 1 |
1689. | Marcel Schmid (D) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | 1985-1986 | 1 |
1690. | Patrick Nydegger (F) | Schwarzenburg U15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | 2010-2011 | 1 |
1691. | Silvio Heinrich (F) | Herisau II U15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 14 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1692. | Loane Bachmann (D) | Le Locle U15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 4 | 2015-2017 | 2 |
1693. | Yannick Fuchs (D) | Innerschwyz II U15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 33 | 2011-2012 | 1 |
1694. | Daniel Wittwer (D) | Uzwil II U15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 16 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1695. | Urs Bachmann (D) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 1990-1991 | 1 |
1696. | Dorel Rüedi (D) | Bern 96 II U15 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.12 | 4 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
1697. | Thomas Schumacher (F) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 4 | 1987-1989 | 2 |
1698. | Carlos Zuberbühler (F) | Olten II U15 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 26 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
1699. | Dominik Devaja (LW/RW) | ZSC III U15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
1700. | Chloé Sierra (F) | Vallée de Joux U15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 1 |
# | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etienne Kräuchi | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 11 | 1.84 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358 | - | 11 | 1994-1995 | 1 |
2. | Remo Ruf | Frauenfeld U15 | 11 | 1.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
3. | Manuel Hatt | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 13 | 1.99 | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 | - | 14 | 1994-1995 | 1 |
4. | Thomas Plüer | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 16 | 2.07 | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 900 | - | 31 | 1994-1997 | 2 |
5. | Alexander Sutter | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 11 | 3.85 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 392 | - | 26 | 1989-1990 | 1 |
6. | Daniel Gross | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 27 | 4.53 | - | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 901 | - | 68 | 1989-1991 | 2 |
7. | Dulla Tillo | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 12 | 5.92 | - | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 533 | - | 70 | 1982-1983 | 1 |
8. | Marco Zinsli | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 15 | 7.41 | - | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 648 | - | 80 | 1985-1987 | 2 |
9. | Jan Fröhli | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 25 | 7.74 | - | 9 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1140 | - | 147 | 1986-1989 | 3 |
10. | Jussi Müller | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz U15 | 13 | 13.13 | - | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 476 | - | 104 | 1985-1987 | 2 |
11. | Aniki Erismann | LUNOXX Reinach U15 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2019 | 4 |
12. | Valentino Fritz | Eisbären St. Gallen U15 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2014 | 5 |
13. | Leandro Frei | Gstaad-Saanenland U15 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2015 | 3 |
14. | Kevin Stenz | Wohlen/Freiamt U15 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2014 | 2 |
15. | Noemi Hörler | Grischun Sud - Poschiavo U15 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2018 | 4 |
16. | Mattia Wildi | Burgdorf II U15 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2019 | 2 |
17. | Gianluca Scholer | NWU U15 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2016 | 2 |
18. | William Fischer | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2011 | 2 |
19. | Dominik Griesser | Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2019 | 2 |
20. | Fabian Ott | Wohlen/Freiamt U15 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
21. | Delia Häcki | LUNOXX Engelberg U15 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2013 | 2 |
22. | Fabian Amstutz | Wohlen/Freiamt U15 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2010 | 3 |
23. | Jonas Zwahlen | Schaffhausen U15 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2019 | 3 |
24. | Jonas Zeller | Gstaad-Saanenland U15 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2019 | 3 |
25. | Michael Gerber | Schwarzenburg U15 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2012 | 3 |
26. | Silvester Kunfermann | Chur II U15 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2013 | 2 |
27. | Anne Jonischkies | Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2011 | 2 |
28. | Daniel Feiner | Basel III U15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
29. | Pascal Gunzenhauser | NWU U15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
30. | Giuliano Perrotta | Sursee U15 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2019 | 2 |
31. | Gian Andri Cathomen | LUNOXX Engelberg U15 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2016 | 2 |
32. | Nicola Ambrosini | Rivers II U15 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2014 | 2 |
33. | Callum Muirhead | Vallée de Joux U15 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2015 | 2 |
34. | Melanie Berz | Wohlen/Freiamt U15 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2018 | 2 |
35. | Kai Nägeli | ZSC III U15 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
36. | Michael Hürst | Schwarzenburg U15 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
37. | Kay Giacomelli | Zernez U15 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
38. | Angelo Crameri | Grischun Sud - Poschiavo U15 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2019 | 3 |
39. | Andrea Janett | Wohlen/Freiamt U15 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
40. | Nina Claudia Thomet | Schwarzenburg U15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
41. | Roy Wipf | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
42. | Carlos Vögtlin | Herisau II U15 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
43. | Daniel Anderegg | Thun Dragon III U15 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
44. | Kevin Gygax | Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
45. | Daren Bona | Bülach II U15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
46. | Ramon Hollenstein | Eisbären St. Gallen U15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2014 | 2 |
47. | Maik Fuhrer | Adelboden U15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
48. | Ladina Flavia Müller | Schallenberg U15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2019 | 2 |
49. | Josephine Perrig | Wohlen/Freiamt U15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2013 | 1 |
50. | Patrick Reist | Schallenberg II U15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
51. | Jens Willi | Frauenfeld II U15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
52. | Raphael Wagner | NWU Red U15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
53. | Gregory Keller | Rapperswil-Jona III U15|105277 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2014 | 3 |
54. | Dimitri Grunder | Adelboden U15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
55. | Luca Billwiller | Uzwil III U15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
56. | Yule Oesch | Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz U15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2016 | 1 |
57. | Lia Greif | NWU Red U15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2017 | 1 |
58. | Robin Suter | Wallisellen U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
59. | Fabrice Bieri | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2019 | 2 |
60. | Gian Luca Gemperle | Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2017 | 2 |
61. | Leon Augsburger | Adelboden U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
62. | Daniele Alberti | Rivers II U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
63. | Sascha Hofstetter | Innerschwyz II U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
64. | Mark Düring | Innerschwyz II U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2012 | 1 |
65. | Dominik Brunner | Bern 96 II U15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
66. | Sven Wigger | Sursee U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
67. | Luca Billwiller | Uzwil II U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
68. | Fabio Pleisch | Luzern II U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
69. | Tim Bertsche | Frauenfeld II U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
70. | Roger Saner | NWU Blue U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
71. | Robin Suter | Dübendorf III U15[104827] | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2018 | 1 |
72. | Micha Neuenschwander | Burgdorf II U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2018 | 3 |
73. | Denis Gasser | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
74. | Gian Gribi | GC/Küsnacht III U15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2019 | 2 |
75. | Nubya Aeschlimann | Thun Dragon III U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
76. | Matthias Linder | Schallenberg II U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
77. | Florian Mischler | Bülach II U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
78. | Jan Aeschlimann | Burgdorf II U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
79. | Fabian Schmidt | Schaffhausen U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2013 | 2 |
80. | Nathan Latscha | NWU Blue U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
81. | Matthias Lang | LUNOXX Engelberg U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2015 | 1 |
82. | Yannick Bläuer | NWU U15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
83. | Loris Trotter | Huttwil U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2012 | 1 |
84. | Lars Nussli | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2014 | 1 |
85. | Patrick Bichsel | Langnau II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
86. | Noah Jensen | Frauenfeld II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
87. | Samuel Zimmermann | Biel-Bienne II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
88. | Bernhard Germann | Adelboden U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
89. | Leroy Lischio | Wallisellen U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
90. | Sascha Nägeli | ZSC III U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2011 | 1 |
91. | Nick Freiburghaus | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
92. | Quentin Cottier | Lausanne II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2016 | 1 |
93. | Gian Graf | Innerschwyz II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2016 | 1 |
94. | Rahel Brunner | Schallenberg U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
95. | Denis Beyeler | ZSC II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2018 | 1 |
96. | Yven Lehmann | ZSC II U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2016 | 1 |
97. | Noel Calame | Fleurier U15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2015 | 1 |
98. | Yannik Vorderegger | Gstaad-Saanenland U15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-2019 | 1 |
99. | Jörg Schönholzer | Frauenfeld II U15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2012 | 1 |
100. | Stefan Brülhart | Schwarzenburg U15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |