Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivier Archambault | 45 | 14 | 45 | 59 |
2. | Ryan Dmowski | 44 | 30 | 27 | 57 |
3. | Samuel Bucek | 44 | 26 | 31 | 57 |
4. | Carter Turnbull | 41 | 25 | 31 | 56 |
5. | Kaspars Daugavins | 47 | 11 | 43 | 54 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201. | Christian Grüter (F) | Sursee II | 109 | 55 | 68 | 123 | 1.13 | 22 | 2013-2024 | 10 |
202. | Daniel Inäbnit (F) | Grindelwald II | 20 | 71 | 51 | 122 | 6.10 | 2 | 2009-2011 | 2 |
203. | Simon Eggimann (F) | Heimberg | 79 | 79 | 42 | 121 | 1.53 | 129 | 2017-2024 | 7 |
204. | Philipp Bucher (C) | Wilen-Neunforn | 39 | 68 | 53 | 121 | 3.10 | 16 | 2015-2018 | 3 |
205. | Thomas Aeschbacher (F) | Worb | 40 | 66 | 55 | 121 | 3.03 | 37 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
206. | Steve Giacomini (D) | Le Locle II | 71 | 33 | 88 | 121 | 1.70 | 158 | 2009-2014 | 4 |
207. | Andres Adank (LW) | Flims | 59 | 72 | 48 | 120 | 2.03 | 34 | 2013-2019 | 4 |
208. | Dario D'Ercole (F) | Thalwil | 110 | 70 | 50 | 120 | 1.09 | 52 | 2007-2023 | 11 |
209. | Didier Theurillat (F) | Le Locle II | 80 | 57 | 63 | 120 | 1.50 | 118 | 2007-2014 | 5 |
210. | Reto Siegenthaler (F) | Bumbach | 105 | 52 | 68 | 120 | 1.14 | 36 | 2010-2022 | 12 |
211. | Christophe Beuchat (F) | Courtételle | 56 | 93 | 26 | 119 | 2.13 | 96 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
212. | Michael Maurer (D) | Plateau de Diesse | 35 | 76 | 43 | 119 | 3.40 | 29 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
213. | Oswald von Arx (F) | Bätterkinden-Koppigen | 53 | 72 | 47 | 119 | 2.25 | 72 | 2011-2017 | 4 |
214. | Sandro Schweizer (F) | Uttigen | 44 | 69 | 50 | 119 | 2.70 | 34 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
215. | David Schild (F) | Grindelwald | 40 | 66 | 53 | 119 | 2.98 | 32 | 2012-2016 | 3 |
216. | Ken Däster (F) | Zunzgen-Sissach II | 38 | 58 | 61 | 119 | 3.13 | 38 | 2017-2022 | 5 |
217. | Christian Flury (F) | Powerplayer Davos | 45 | 57 | 62 | 119 | 2.64 | 60 | 2008-2012 | 4 |
218. | Sven Walliser (F) | Zunzgen-Sissach II | 38 | 72 | 46 | 118 | 3.11 | 58 | 2007-2023 | 5 |
219. | Stéphane Reymond (D) | Vallée de Joux II | 61 | 67 | 51 | 118 | 1.93 | 285 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
220. | Matthias Jäggi (F) | Huttu High Flyers | 157 | 56 | 62 | 118 | 0.75 | 82 | 2009-2024 | 14 |
221. | Ludovic Pauli (F) | Cortébert | 118 | 54 | 70 | 118 | 1.00 | 54 | 2010-2020 | 10 |
222. | Bruno Rufibach (F) | Tasmanian Devils | 81 | 43 | 75 | 118 | - | 134 | 2005-2015 | 10 |
223. | Thomas Baggenstos (F) | Küssnacht am Rigi II | 110 | 39 | 79 | 118 | 1.07 | 34 | 2007-2024 | 9 |
224. | Sandro Müller (F) | Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II | 28 | 66 | 51 | 117 | 4.18 | 14 | 2010-2020 | 5 |
225. | Dario Bärtsch (F) | Rheintal II | 50 | 56 | 61 | 117 | 2.34 | 52 | 2007-2024 | 4 |
226. | Thomas Rösch (F) | WildStars II | 65 | 78 | 38 | 116 | 1.78 | 44 | 2007-2013 | 6 |
227. | Stefan Brand (F) | Bucheggberg II | 28 | 76 | 40 | 116 | 4.14 | 26 | 2016-2018 | 2 |
228. | Armin Berchtold (D/F) | Young Sprinters | 53 | 55 | 61 | 116 | 2.19 | 44 | 2013-2016 | 3 |
229. | René Baumgartner (F) | Brandis II | 24 | 52 | 64 | 116 | 4.83 | 4 | 2010-2016 | 2 |
230. | Marc Stähli (LW) | Laufen II | 68 | 76 | 39 | 115 | 1.69 | 34 | 2008-2020 | 7 |
231. | Thomas Riesen (F) | Grindelwald II | 41 | 59 | 56 | 115 | 2.80 | 38 | 2008-2012 | 4 |
232. | Fabrice Audemars (F) | Vallée de Joux II | 66 | 65 | 49 | 114 | 1.73 | 224 | 2008-2023 | 5 |
233. | Damian Schmutz (D) | Herzogenbuchsee | 36 | 64 | 50 | 114 | 3.17 | 66 | 2011-2014 | 3 |
234. | Andreas Liechti (F) | Ursellen | 106 | 61 | 53 | 114 | 1.08 | 110 | 2007-2015 | 8 |
235. | Michael Cavegn (RW) | Flims | 47 | 71 | 42 | 113 | 2.40 | 22 | 2016-2019 | 3 |
236. | Olivier Brand (D) | Biberen | 42 | 57 | 56 | 113 | 2.69 | 50 | 2013-2017 | 4 |
237. | Marco Jost (F) | Koppigen II | 98 | 57 | 56 | 113 | 1.15 | 64 | 2008-2016 | 8 |
238. | Dylan Benoit (F) | Ponts-de-Martel II | 166 | 55 | 58 | 113 | 0.68 | 238 | 2007-2019 | 11 |
239. | Pierangelo Zanni (F) | Bönigen II | 71 | 53 | 60 | 113 | 1.59 | 78 | 2007-2014 | 7 |
240. | Gaël Aubry (F) | Ponts-de-Martel II | 246 | 31 | 82 | 113 | 0.46 | 172 | 2007-2024 | 17 |
241. | Mathias Roth (F) | Lyss III | 59 | 56 | 56 | 112 | 1.90 | 108 | 2006-2019 | 6 |
242. | Dylan Bélaz (D) | Vallorbe II | 72 | 55 | 57 | 112 | 1.56 | 209 | 2017-2022 | 5 |
243. | Raphael Hess (F) | Post Bern | 107 | 55 | 57 | 112 | 1.05 | 199 | 2007-2017 | 10 |
244. | Fabian Stucki (F) | Lerchenfeld | 134 | 53 | 59 | 112 | 0.84 | 300 | 2007-2024 | 12 |
245. | Stefan Aeberhard (LW) | Altstadt Olten II | 91 | 50 | 62 | 112 | 1.23 | 118 | 2009-2023 | 11 |
246. | Philipp Brühwiler (F) | Wil II | 54 | 69 | 42 | 111 | 2.06 | 36 | 2016-2020 | 4 |
247. | Roland Stähli (F) | Thalwil | 23 | 67 | 44 | 111 | 4.83 | 10 | 2013-2015 | 2 |
248. | Patrick Ulbrich (F) | St. Gallen II | 125 | 58 | 53 | 111 | 0.89 | 229 | 2007-2019 | 10 |
249. | Christophe Gilbert (F) | Meyrin II | 52 | 52 | 58 | 110 | 2.12 | 50 | 2008-2011 | 3 |
250. | Oliver Stucki (F) | Brandis II | 55 | 52 | 58 | 110 | 2.00 | 30 | 2018-2024 | 4 |
251. | Iwan Gross (F) | Ins | 117 | 50 | 60 | 110 | 0.94 | 50 | 2002-2014 | 9 |
252. | Nils Zimmerli (F) | Universität Bern | 70 | 58 | 51 | 109 | 1.56 | 86 | 2007-2015 | 6 |
253. | Roger Amhof (F) | Zugerland | 97 | 57 | 52 | 109 | 1.12 | 127 | 2008-2024 | 7 |
254. | Colin Blumenthal (F) | Gstaad-Saanenland | 93 | 49 | 60 | 109 | 1.17 | 108 | 2007-2023 | 11 |
255. | Fabian Niederhauser (F) | Ins | 114 | 49 | 60 | 109 | 0.96 | 108 | 2014-2024 | 10 |
256. | Thomas Lottenbach (F) | Zugerland II | 78 | 77 | 31 | 108 | 1.38 | 166 | 2007-2013 | 6 |
257. | Fabio Kellerhals (F) | Grindelwald | 30 | 68 | 40 | 108 | 3.60 | 34 | 2012-2016 | 3 |
258. | Christian Hauenstein (F) | Sursee II | 95 | 68 | 40 | 108 | 1.14 | 72 | 2015-2024 | 9 |
259. | Dany Baumann (F) | Franches-Montagnes III | 48 | 58 | 50 | 108 | 2.25 | 76 | 2010-2016 | 6 |
260. | Rolf Schafroth (F) | Bumbach | 118 | 54 | 54 | 108 | 0.92 | 108 | 2011-2022 | 10 |
261. | Toni Stoller (F) | Adelboden II | 73 | 61 | 46 | 107 | - | 114 | 2005-2013 | 8 |
262. | Gwenaël Schüll (F) | Courtételle | 36 | 54 | 53 | 107 | 2.97 | 111 | 2009-2012 | 3 |
263. | Marius Brugger (C) | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II | 99 | 54 | 53 | 107 | 1.08 | 150 | 2016-2024 | 8 |
264. | Corentin Berthoud (F) | Tavannes | 45 | 72 | 34 | 106 | 2.36 | 186 | 2012-2015 | 3 |
265. | Roger Pfeiffer (RW) | Bätterkinden-Koppigen | 56 | 66 | 40 | 106 | 1.89 | 203 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
266. | Matthias Faden (F) | Sursee II | 96 | 63 | 43 | 106 | 1.10 | 66 | 2009-2024 | 10 |
267. | Roger Probst (C) | Köniz | 72 | 52 | 54 | 106 | 1.47 | 106 | 2008-2017 | 6 |
268. | Daniel Kummer (D) | Herzogenbuchsee | 103 | 32 | 74 | 106 | 1.03 | 74 | 2007-2019 | 9 |
269. | Matthias Aemmer (F) | Höfen | 172 | 63 | 42 | 105 | 0.61 | 149 | 2010-2024 | 14 |
270. | Kevin Mooser (F) | Tavannes | 103 | 56 | 49 | 105 | 1.02 | 56 | 2012-2022 | 9 |
271. | Timm Gadient (F) | Wildhogs Arosa | 82 | 53 | 52 | 105 | 1.28 | 63 | 2014-2023 | 8 |
272. | Lukas Gerber (C) | Red Wings Basel | 171 | 53 | 52 | 105 | 0.61 | 318 | 2004-2018 | 14 |
273. | Gregory Wenger (F) | Universität Basel | 116 | 51 | 54 | 105 | 0.91 | 46 | 2010-2024 | 13 |
274. | Gilles Mayland (F) | Vallorbe II | 48 | 46 | 59 | 105 | 2.19 | 48 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
275. | Damien Guenot (D) | Franches-Montagnes III | 74 | 38 | 67 | 105 | 1.42 | 142 | 2007-2014 | 7 |
276. | Raoul Bühler (D) | St. Gallen II | 138 | 55 | 49 | 104 | - | 169 | 2006-2019 | 11 |
277. | Marcel Steiner (D) | Bönigen II | 84 | 53 | 51 | 104 | 1.24 | 88 | 2010-2024 | 9 |
278. | Peter Jakob (F) | Zunzgen-Sissach II | 52 | 48 | 56 | 104 | 2.00 | 82 | 2017-2023 | 6 |
279. | Stefan Weilenmann (F) | Wil II | 107 | 47 | 57 | 104 | 0.97 | 46 | 2008-2020 | 8 |
280. | Stéphane Domine (F) | Courtételle | 72 | 34 | 70 | 104 | 1.44 | 20 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
281. | Patric Hess (F) | Nyon | 79 | 64 | 39 | 103 | 1.30 | 207 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
282. | Sandro Ulrich (F) | Küssnacht am Rigi II | 94 | 64 | 39 | 103 | 1.10 | 82 | 2007-2024 | 10 |
283. | Alain Hachen (F) | Büetigen | 104 | 59 | 44 | 103 | 0.99 | 70 | 2008-2017 | 9 |
284. | Lars Aebi (F) | Binningen II | 62 | 57 | 46 | 103 | 1.66 | 36 | 2016-2024 | 5 |
285. | Olivier Oppliger (F) | Cortébert | 61 | 55 | 48 | 103 | 1.69 | 72 | 2011-2023 | 7 |
286. | Florian Müller (F) | Bätterkinden-Koppigen | 82 | 55 | 48 | 103 | 1.26 | 72 | 2008-2017 | 9 |
287. | Antony Rodriguez (F) | Ajoie II | 28 | 44 | 59 | 103 | 3.68 | 24 | 2010-2012 | 2 |
288. | Bruno Rubi (F) | Grindelwald II | 49 | 41 | 62 | 103 | 2.10 | 22 | 2008-2012 | 4 |
289. | Peter Zimmerli (C) | Red Wings Basel | 87 | 58 | 44 | 102 | 1.17 | 201 | 2007-2020 | 12 |
290. | Joel Heller (F) | Affoltern-Hedingen | 66 | 57 | 45 | 102 | 1.55 | 92 | 2011-2018 | 6 |
291. | Daniel Hertig (F) | Burgdorf II | 51 | 51 | 51 | 102 | 2.00 | 50 | 2007-2012 | 4 |
292. | Simon Tresch (D) | Uri | 199 | 50 | 52 | 102 | 0.51 | 230 | 2007-2024 | 16 |
293. | Yan Mooser (F) | Tavannes | 101 | 29 | 73 | 102 | 1.01 | 56 | 2014-2022 | 8 |
294. | Dominik Schneider (F) | Koppigen II | 109 | 59 | 42 | 101 | 0.93 | 202 | 2011-2023 | 11 |
295. | Florian Kottmann (F) | Laufen II | 59 | 56 | 45 | 101 | 1.71 | 60 | 2008-2016 | 6 |
296. | Sébastien Buchwalder (F) | Val-de-Ruz | 87 | 50 | 51 | 101 | 1.16 | 163 | 2007-2012 | 5 |
297. | Severin Peverelli (D) | Limmattal Wings | 113 | 41 | 60 | 101 | 0.89 | 28 | 2015-2024 | 9 |
298. | Jan Meyer (D) | Gurmels | 155 | 41 | 60 | 101 | 0.65 | 407 | 2007-2022 | 10 |
299. | Marco Fretz (F) | Obergerlafingen II | 115 | 69 | 31 | 100 | 0.87 | 342 | 2007-2017 | 10 |
300. | Joël Steinmann (F) | Zugerland | 40 | 54 | 46 | 100 | 2.50 | 62 | 2010-2023 | 4 |
# | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Frei | Seedorf | 13 | 0.85 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1992-2003 | 3 |
2. | Flavio Müller | Zuchwil | 12 | 0.74 | - | - | - | - | - | 407 | - | 5 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
3. | Loris Trotter | Zuchwil | 13 | 1.38 | - | - | - | - | - | 434 | - | 10 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
4. | Roger Kern | Urdorf | 14 | 1.43 | - | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 840 | - | 20 | 2000-2001 | 1 |
5. | Beat Trudel | Rapperswil-Jona II | 11 | 1.48 | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 486 | - | 12 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
6. | Andreas Frischknecht | Pikes Oberthurgau | 12 | 1.55 | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 660 | - | 17 | 2001-2002 | 1 |
7. | Jorin Sieber | Rapperswil-Jona II | 10 | 1.86 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 420 | - | 13 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
8. | Demian Noel Flückiger | Brandis II | 12 | 1.99 | - | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 635 | - | 21 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
9. | Valentino Fritz | Eisbären St. Gallen | 12 | 2.08 | - | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 605 | - | 21 | 2015-2016 | 1 |
10. | Sabrina Kühne | EHC Hard | 11 | 2.44 | - | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 541 | - | 22 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
11. | André Marti | Brandis II | 11 | 2.59 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 625 | - | 27 | 2018-2020 | 2 |
12. | Alexander Casutt | Frauenfeld II | 10 | 2.68 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 605 | - | 27 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
13. | Oliver Gresch | Bönigen II | 32 | 2.72 | - | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1899 | - | 86 | 2017-2024 | 7 |
14. | Victor Acebedo | Reconvilier | 15 | 2.73 | - | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 705 | - | 32 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
15. | Micha Neuenschwander | Brandis II | 12 | 2.92 | - | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 720 | - | 35 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
16. | Tobias Arn | Frauenfeld II | 10 | 3.04 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 513 | - | 26 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
17. | Roman Gälli | Schaffhausen II | 12 | 3.06 | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 725 | - | 37 | 2017-2019 | 2 |
18. | Martin Filipe | Gstaad-Saanenland | 11 | 3.10 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 638 | - | 33 | 2019-2020 | 1 |
19. | Mario Flühmann | Worb | 40 | 3.11 | - | 29 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2415 | - | 125 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
20. | Anja Zanetti | Bumbach | 17 | 3.16 | - | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 951 | - | 50 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
21. | Markus Tobler | Schwarzenburg-Köniz II | 15 | 3.16 | - | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 759 | - | 40 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
22. | Tamara Gerber-Klossner | Oberlangenegg III | 32 | 3.17 | - | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1723 | - | 91 | 2018-2023 | 5 |
23. | Fabio Pleisch | Luzern II | 44 | 3.21 | - | 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2394 | - | 128 | 2016-2024 | 6 |
24. | Marcel Kriesche | Embrach | 32 | 3.28 | - | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1884 | - | 103 | 2019-2024 | 3 |
25. | Simon Ade | Crocodile Flyers | 22 | 3.32 | - | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1140 | - | 63 | 2015-2017 | 2 |
26. | Kevin Baumann | Embrach | 14 | 3.36 | - | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 840 | - | 47 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
27. | Gilbert Blanchard | Düdingen | 22 | 3.38 | - | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1298 | - | 73 | 1986-1991 | 3 |
28. | Philippe Zbinden | Crémines | 38 | 3.47 | - | - | - | - | - | 2280 | - | 132 | 2000-2002 | 2 |
29. | Kevin Jäggin | Vallorbe II | 11 | 3.50 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 360 | - | 21 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
30. | Michael Gerber | Mühlethurnen II | 23 | 3.54 | - | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1254 | - | 74 | 2017-2024 | 2 |
31. | Rouven Baldinger | Frauenfeld II | 15 | 3.60 | - | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 900 | - | 54 | 2017-2019 | 2 |
32. | Nicola Jeanneret | Cortébert | 20 | 3.66 | - | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1147 | 0 | 70 | 2014-2016 | 2 |
33. | Yannik Vorderegger | Gstaad-Saanenland | 11 | 3.73 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 500 | - | 31 | 2021-2023 | 2 |
34. | Wayne Bieri | Zugerland | 25 | 3.77 | - | 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1449 | - | 91 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
35. | Yannick Bläuer | Zunzgen-Sissach III | 10 | 3.88 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 604 | - | 39 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
36. | Allan Allemann | Plateau de Diesse | 17 | 3.90 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 647 | - | 42 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
37. | Matthias Stillhard | Crocodile Flyers | 28 | 3.93 | - | 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1480 | - | 97 | 2014-2017 | 3 |
38. | Nicola Boss | Schwarzenburg-Köniz II | 54 | 3.94 | - | 20 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3073 | - | 202 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
39. | Fabien Schär | Reconvilier | 29 | 3.96 | - | 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1532 | - | 101 | 2019-2024 | 3 |
40. | Sascha Hofstetter | Küssnacht am Rigi II | 29 | 3.96 | - | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1652 | - | 109 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
41. | Nick Blum | Gstaad-Saanenland | 11 | 3.96 | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 531 | - | 35 | 2019-2023 | 3 |
42. | Dominik Brunner | Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen | 20 | 3.97 | - | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1133 | - | 75 | 2014-2017 | 3 |
43. | Mattias Büchler | Lerchenfeld | 18 | 3.97 | - | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 938 | - | 62 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
44. | Ivan Meyer | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II | 13 | 4.00 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 780 | - | 52 | 2019-2021 | 2 |
45. | Patrick Handschin | Lausen | 13 | 4.00 | - | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 780 | - | 52 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
46. | Sam Lachat | Cortébert | 12 | 4.04 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 491 | - | 33 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
47. | Yannick Bläuer | Zunzgen-Sissach II | 31 | 4.05 | - | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1673 | - | 113 | 2018-2023 | 5 |
48. | Sandro Jenni | Heimberg | 17 | 4.06 | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 901 | - | 61 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
49. | Sidney Huber | Limmattal Wings | 27 | 4.10 | - | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1436 | - | 98 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
50. | Jonas Zeller | Gstaad-Saanenland | 18 | 4.10 | - | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 879 | - | 60 | 2019-2023 | 3 |
51. | Michael Robert | Cortébert | 18 | 4.16 | - | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 997 | - | 69 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
52. | Sean Bont | ZSC II | 30 | 4.18 | - | 18 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1722 | - | 120 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
53. | Daniel Gehrig | Lyss II | 10 | 4.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 468 | - | 33 | 2001-2002 | 1 |
54. | Fabrice Bieri | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II | 15 | 4.26 | - | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 733 | - | 52 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
55. | Heinz Jenni | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II | 10 | 4.41 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 450 | - | 33 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
56. | Roland Weinhart | Limmattal Wings | 13 | 4.42 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 760 | - | 56 | 1997-2002 | 3 |
57. | Lars Aebersold | Post Bern | 17 | 4.52 | - | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 943 | - | 71 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
58. | Sascha Piccoli | Blenio | 10 | 4.67 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 578 | - | 45 | 2018-2019 | 1 |
59. | Lukas Tarczali | Schaffhausen II | 17 | 4.73 | - | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1028 | - | 81 | 2015-2020 | 3 |
60. | Dunja Fasel | Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II | 27 | 4.77 | - | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1321 | - | 105 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
61. | Christophe Boillat | Cortébert | 17 | 4.79 | - | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 990 | 0 | 79 | 2015-2017 | 2 |
62. | Stefan Hohl | Seetal II | 24 | 4.91 | - | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1345 | - | 110 | 2017-2024 | 5 |
63. | Lucie Wimber | Schaffhausen II | 25 | 4.94 | - | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1396 | - | 115 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
64. | Lionel Hauri | Cortébert | 24 | 5.03 | - | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1326 | - | 111 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
65. | Ladina Flavia Müller | Oberlangenegg III | 12 | 5.05 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 630 | - | 53 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
66. | Florian Walther | Vallorbe II | 11 | 5.08 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 532 | - | 45 | 2018-2020 | 2 |
67. | Romain Chételat | Gurmels | 10 | 5.10 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 518 | - | 44 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
68. | Fabien Schär | Reconvilier II | 10 | 5.11 | - | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 635 | - | 54 | 2020-2022 | 2 |
69. | Dorian Germiquet | Crémines | 32 | 5.15 | - | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1248 | - | 107 | 2015-2024 | 6 |
70. | Marc Spielmann | Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen | 32 | 5.17 | - | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1661 | - | 143 | 2017-2020 | 3 |
71. | Steve Schöller | Uttigen | 22 | 5.17 | - | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1104 | - | 95 | 2020-2024 | 4 |
72. | Fabian Ott | Seetal II | 41 | 5.20 | - | 14 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2333 | - | 202 | 2016-2024 | 6 |
73. | Matthias Linder | Röthenbach | 39 | 5.24 | - | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2175 | - | 190 | 2016-2024 | 6 |
74. | Alexandre Humair | Reuchenette | 30 | 5.45 | - | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1752 | - | 159 | 2018-2022 | 4 |
75. | Adrian Stucki | Röthenbach | 37 | 5.48 | - | 13 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1949 | - | 178 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
76. | Romain Petignat | Reconvilier | 29 | 5.48 | - | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1576 | - | 144 | 2017-2020 | 3 |
77. | Jeannine Bürki | Heimberg | 59 | 5.50 | - | 16 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 3439 | - | 315 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
78. | Dominic Lüthi | Lyss III | 11 | 5.51 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 578 | - | 53 | 2018-2020 | 2 |
79. | Lars-Miles Leuenberger | Herzogenbuchsee | 16 | 5.60 | - | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 901 | - | 84 | 2019-2022 | 3 |
80. | Dylan Piticchio | Reconvilier | 14 | 5.73 | - | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 796 | - | 76 | 2018-2020 | 2 |
81. | Brian Heidtman | Luzern II | 41 | 5.76 | - | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1906 | - | 183 | 2017-2023 | 6 |
82. | Doris Wenger | Höfen | 38 | 5.76 | - | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2052 | - | 197 | 2018-2024 | 6 |
83. | Callum Muirhead | Vallée de Joux II | 18 | 6.04 | - | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1083 | - | 109 | 2022-2023 | 1 |
84. | Christian Huber | Pikes Oberthurgau | 12 | 6.18 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 680 | - | 70 | 1997-2002 | 4 |
85. | Cecile Sifringer | Cortébert | 45 | 6.21 | - | 17 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2272 | - | 235 | 2016-2024 | 7 |
86. | Pascal Hennecke | Bäretswil | 10 | 6.23 | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 530 | - | 55 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
87. | Dominik Brunner | Bätterkinden-Koppigen | 33 | 6.29 | - | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1964 | - | 206 | 2017-2023 | 5 |
88. | Tom Lehmann | Ponts-de-Martel II | 59 | 6.44 | - | 12 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 3550 | - | 381 | 2016-2020 | 4 |
89. | Calvin Graf | Ins | 54 | 6.44 | - | 15 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 2871 | - | 308 | 2016-2024 | 8 |
90. | Stephan Blaser | WildStars II | 43 | 6.51 | - | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2251 | - | 244 | 2019-2024 | 5 |
91. | Andrin Höhn | Weinfelden II | 33 | 6.54 | - | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1634 | - | 178 | 2019-2024 | 5 |
92. | Tobias Marx | Red Wings Basel | 18 | 6.54 | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1064 | - | 116 | 2018-2021 | 3 |
93. | Cyril Beutler | Reconvilier | 20 | 6.56 | - | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1052 | - | 115 | 2015-2017 | 2 |
94. | Damien Piscopiello | Vallorbe II | 16 | 6.58 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 931 | - | 102 | 2016-2018 | 2 |
95. | Romain Petignat | Vendlincourt II | 22 | 6.69 | - | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1185 | - | 132 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
96. | Fabio Pfäffli | Lerchenfeld | 49 | 6.71 | - | 13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2317 | - | 259 | 2015-2024 | 8 |
97. | Lucie Wimber | Blau-Weiss Dübendorf | 17 | 6.75 | - | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 987 | - | 111 | 2018-2020 | 2 |
98. | Matthias Stillhard | Weinfelden II | 12 | 6.79 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 593 | - | 67 | 2018-2022 | 2 |
99. | Joel Schnyder | WildStars II | 15 | 6.83 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 572 | - | 65 | 2019-2023 | 4 |
100. | Yves Bucher | Weinfelden II | 11 | 6.90 | - | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 592 | - | 68 | 2018-2023 | 2 |