Father: Sergei Parshin
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 13* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 27* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 28* | 12* | 16* | 28* | 28* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 42* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 18* | -2* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 8* | 0* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 37* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 22* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 |
2005-06 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 54* | 18* | 14* | 32* | 24* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -3 |
2006-07 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 56* | 12* | 23* | 35* | 46* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2008-09 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 48* | 12* | 14* | 26* | 34* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -4 |
2008-09 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - |
2008-09 | Russia (all) | International | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | CSKA Moskva “A” | KHL | 56* | 21* | 22* | 43* | 28* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -1 |
2010-11 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 49* | 16* | 17* | 33* | 32* | -6* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Russia (all) | International | 9* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 32* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 24* | -7* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 |
2012-13 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 9* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -5* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 29* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 20* | 2* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 46* | 15* | 18* | 33* | 36* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
2014-15 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 60* | 25* | 31* | 56* | 40* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2014-15 | Russia (all) | International | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 57* | 10* | 21* | 31* | 18* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
2016-17 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 28* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 10* | 1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 25* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 10* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2017-18 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 56* | 11* | 15* | 26* | 32* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2018-19 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 62* | 16* | 25* | 41* | 54* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -2 |
2019-20 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | KHL | 49* | 10* | 5* | 15* | 51* | -4* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | HC Kosice | Slovakia | 9* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo Riga | KHL | 44* | 12* | 10* | 22* | 39* | -25* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HC Kosice | Slovakia | 39* | 9* | 34* | 43* | 6* | 15* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | -3 |
2022-23 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | KHL | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -5* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | VHL | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HC Kosice | Slovakia | 34* | 12* | 16* | 28* | 18* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
2023-24 | HC 19 Humenne | Slovakia | 19* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 10* | -9* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000-01 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 27* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Team Center U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | CSKA Moskva U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Russia U18 | U18 JWC | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia | EHT | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia | EHT | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Russia | EHT | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Spengler Cup | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia | EHT | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 1.80* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 4 | 10* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 0.40* | 2* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U18 JWC (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 1.20* | 4* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 3 | 12* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0.58* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 14 | 658* | 174* | 211* | 385* | 0.59* | 432* | -17* | | | 9 | 49 | 8 * | 12 * | 20 * | 0.41 * | 26 * | -6 * |
Russia | 5 | 216* | 37* | 53* | 90* | 0.42* | 114* | 20* | | | 3 | 24 | 3 * | 4 * | 7 * | 0.29 * | 10 * | -7 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 2 | 14* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.43* | 29* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 7* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 1.00* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 7 | 51* | 18* | 26* | 44* | 0.86* | 38* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.75 * | 2 * | - * |
Slovakia | 4 | 101* | 27* | 57* | 84* | 0.83* | 36* | 14* | | | 2 | 22 | 3 * | 5 * | 8 * | 0.36 * | 2 * | -7 * |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 1.00* | 4* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.50* | 2* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0.50* | 0* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.33* | 8* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/28/2023 | ||||
07/28/2023 | Confirmed | HC Kosice | HC 19 Humenne | |
11/12/2022 | ||||
11/12/2022 | Confirmed | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | HC Kosice | |
10/14/2022 | ||||
10/14/2022 | Confirmed | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | |
05/27/2022 | ||||
05/27/2022 | Confirmed | HC Kosice | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |
09/13/2021 | ||||
09/13/2021 | Confirmed | Dinamo Riga | HC Kosice | |
08/03/2020 | ||||
08/03/2020 | Confirmed | HC Kosice | Dinamo Riga | |
02/16/2020 | ||||
02/16/2020 | Confirmed | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | HC Kosice | |
05/01/2019 | ||||
05/01/2019 | Confirmed | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |
05/17/2018 | ||||
05/17/2018 | Extension | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
05/01/2017 | ||||
05/01/2017 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
11/24/2016 | ||||
11/24/2016 | Confirmed | Avangard Omsk | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
05/05/2014 | ||||
05/05/2014 | Confirmed | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Avangard Omsk | |
05/05/2013 | ||||
05/05/2013 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
10/10/2012 | ||||
10/10/2012 | Confirmed | CSKA Moskva | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
06/01/2011 | ||||
06/01/2011 | Extension | CSKA Moskva | CSKA Moskva |
Drafted 2004, 1 #42 overall by Rouyn-Noranda Huskies in the CHL Import Draft
Career transactions
- 2012-10-10 • Traded to the Salavat Yulayev Ufa for Igor Grigorenko