Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Filippi | 52 | 25 | 37 | 62 |
2. | Martin Ruzicka | 50 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
3. | Ondrej Kase | 48 | 23 | 31 | 54 |
4. | Daniel Vozenilek | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 |
5. | Andrej Nestrasil | 51 | 17 | 32 | 49 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.1 | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Pfaffenhofen II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EHC Regensburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | ERC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ERC Regen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | ERV Schweinfurt II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | ESV Waldkirchen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | ESV Würzburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bezirksliga Bayern Gr.2 | ||||||||||||
1. | DEC Frillensee/Inzell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EHC Klostersee | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Waldkraiburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | ESV Dachau Woodpeckers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ESV Gebensbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | EV Aich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | EV Berchtesgaden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Münchner EK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bezirksliga NRW Gr.1 | ||||||||||||
1. | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II | 15 | 11 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 46 | 39 | 35 | Final loss |
2. | TSVE Bielefeld | 15 | 10 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 60 | 35 | 30 | - |
3. | ESC Kristall Lippstadt | 15 | 10 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 59 | 32 | 30 | - |
4. | SV Brackwede | 15 | 5 | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 53 | 13 | 20 | - |
5. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen | 15 | 5 | - | 9 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 82 | -15 | 16 | - |
6. | ESC Rheine | 15 | 1 | - | 13 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 153 | -104 | 4 | - |
Bezirksliga NRW Gr.2 | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Netphen 08 | 18 | 16 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 164 | 62 | 102 | 51 | Champion |
2. | Herner EV 2007 II | 18 | 10 | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | 118 | 108 | 10 | 35 | - |
3. | TuS Wiehl II | 18 | 9 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 118 | 63 | 55 | 31 | - |
4. | Ratinger Ice Aliens II | 18 | 10 | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 89 | 18 | 30 | - |
5. | Aachener EC 2013 | 18 | 6 | - | 10 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 123 | -17 | 22 | - |
6. | ERV Dinslaken Kobras II | 18 | 5 | - | 11 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 118 | -46 | 17 | - |
7. | EHC Troisdorf II | 18 | 1 | - | 17 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 172 | -122 | 3 | - |
Landesliga Hessen | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Wallernhausen | 16 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 123 | 45 | 78 | 44 | - |
2. | EV Wiesbaden | 16 | 12 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 64 | 68 | 36 | - |
3. | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 16 | 9 | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 64 | 38 | 29 | - |
4. | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 16 | 7 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 70 | 10 | 27 | - |
5. | EG Diez-Limburg II | 16 | 5 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 89 | -25 | 21 | - |
6. | ERC Pohlheim | 16 | 5 | - | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 66 | -24 | 17 | - |
7. | EC Lauterbach 2012 II | 16 | 5 | - | 10 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 93 | -34 | 17 | - |
8. | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 16 | 3 | - | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 105 | -58 | 13 | - |
9. | ESC Darmstadt II | 16 | 3 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 108 | -53 | 12 | - |
Landesliga Nord Gr.A | ||||||||||||
1. | ECW Sande | 14 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 37 | 156 | 42 | Champion |
2. | ERC Wunstorf Lions | 14 | 9 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 73 | -10 | 29 | - |
3. | Weserstars Bremen II | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 44 | 33 | 25 | - |
4. | Altonaer SV Hamburg | 14 | 6 | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 22 | - |
5. | Hamburger SV III | 14 | 4 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 65 | -14 | 16 | - |
6. | REV Bremerhaven III | 14 | 4 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 88 | -19 | 15 | - |
7. | Adendorfer EC III | 14 | 3 | - | 9 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 122 | -70 | 12 | - |
8. | EC Pferdeturm Hunters | 14 | 1 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 116 | -64 | 6 | - |
Landesliga Nord Gr.B | ||||||||||||
1. | ESC Wedemark Scorpions II | 12 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 35 | 75 | 30 | Final loss |
2. | Adendorfer EC II | 12 | 9 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 55 | 26 | 27 | - |
3. | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II | 12 | 7 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 53 | 25 | 24 | - |
4. | Salzgitter Icefighters II | 12 | 8 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 83 | 18 | 24 | - |
5. | TuS Harsefeld II | 12 | 2 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 10 | - |
6. | Molot Hamburg | 12 | 3 | - | 8 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 104 | -44 | 10 | - |
7. | Crocodiles Hamburg III | 12 | 0 | - | 11 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 147 | -106 | 1 | - |
Landesliga Thüringen | ||||||||||||
1. | ESC Erfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | ESV Halle III | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Hurricane V2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Ice Rebells Waltershausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Kickelhahn Rangers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ostseeliga | ||||||||||||
1. | Klink Wikinger | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 20 | 78 | 24 | - |
2. | Malchower Wölfe | 8 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 17 | - |
3. | Neubrandenburg Blizzards | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 9 | - |
4. | OSC Berlin II | 8 | 2 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 73 | -46 | 9 | - |
5. | SG Rostock Kodiaks / REC | 8 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 72 | -59 | 1 | - |
1970 - 1980: | 75/76, 76/77 |
1980 - 1990: | 83/84, 85/86, 86/87, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |